Cheap villas for sale in Egypt, page 179

6,213 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale at october palm hills over12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    194 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,950,000 EGP

    villa for sale from palm hills lowest Down payment

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    10,263 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,800,000 EGP

    Premium Villa for sale by Ora Sawiris New Cairo

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    253 sqm

    22,924 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,370,000 EGP

    **Luxury 309 sqm Townhouse for Sale with Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    309 sqm

    14,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    4,370,000 EGP

    **Luxury 309 sqm Townhouse for Sale with Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    309 sqm

    14,142 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious fully finished villa ready for viewing

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    12,820 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,370,000 EGP

    **Luxury 309 sqm Townhouse for Sale with Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    309 sqm

    14,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,300,000 EGP

    villa for sale from water way at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Triangle, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    460 sqm

    11,521 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    4,370,000 EGP

    **Luxury 309 sqm Townhouse for Sale with Landscape

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    310 sqm

    14,096 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    8,250,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3 BEDS 150m FULLY FINISHED READY TO MOVE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse 202 sqm , DP and 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    202 sqm

    19,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    prime located Standalone in The Crown Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    367 sqm

    24,523 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,700,000 EGP

    villa ready to move within months finishd taj city

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    392 sqm

    19,642 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive finished villa Ready To Move

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View 4, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Villa RTM in New Cairo 1.2 million Quarter-29 Cash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    7

    377 sqm

    3,183 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Villa

    2,937,500 EGP

    Town corner in Wonder Marq Mostakbal City

    Remax Style logo image

    The Wonder Marq, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    4

    258 sqm

    11,385 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    5,600,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Solimania below market price

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Golf Al Solimania, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    5

    330 sqm

    16,969 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 302sqm in Dejoya New Zayed,great price

    Vida Solutions logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    302 sqm

    33,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,635,000 EGP

    Villa Next NEW GIZA with 21m or 1.6m DP and INST

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    6

    281 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,200,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Ready to delivery ,in Patio 5 east

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 5 East, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    232 sqm

    18,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,940,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 392m Ready to Viewing Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    392 sqm

    20,255 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,300,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa ready for viewing in installment

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    503 sqm

    10,536 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    فيلا مارسا

    Location Real logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    7

    5

    500 sqm

    200 EGP/sqm