Cheap villas for sale in Egypt, page 175

6,211 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 400m by SODIC (DP: 2.4M) Inst 10Yrs

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 400m by SODIC (DP: 2.4M) Inst 10Yrs

    El Patio Vera, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 400m by SODIC (DP: 2.4M) Inst 10Yrs

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 400m by SODIC (DP: 2.4M) Inst 10Yrs

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 400m by SODIC (DP: 2.4M) Inst 10Yrs

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 400m by SODIC (DP: 2.4M) Inst 10Yrs

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 400m by SODIC (DP: 2.4M) Inst 10Yrs

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa for sale 400m by SODIC (DP: 2.4M) Inst 10Yrs

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    400 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    120,000 EGP

    furnshed villa on wide garden for rent

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    5

    345 sqm

    347 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa with 5% DP. 40,000,000 over 10Yr installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    VAHA by Alkarma Developments, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa with 5% DP. 40,000,000 over 10Yr installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    IRA New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa with 5% DP. 40,000,000 over 10Yr installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Elora, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa with 5% DP. 40,000,000 over 10Yr installment

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    308 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa with 5% DP. 40,000,000 over 10Yr installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa with 5% DP. 40,000,000 over 10Yr installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    Villa with 5% DP. 40,000,000 over 10Yr installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    308 sqm

    6,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa+Pool 1.4million Quarter- 27million Total

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa RTM+Pool 1.4million Quarter- 27million Total

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa+Pool 1.4million Quarter- 27million Total

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa 757m Palm Hills New Cairo Ready to move +ins

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    757 sqm

    6,605 EGP/sqm

  • Villa - 5 Bedrooms - 4 Bathrooms for sale in Golden Gates - Al Hadaba Al Wosta - Mokattam - Cairo
    1

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    A very special twin house villa for sale

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Golden Gates, Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    5

    4

    290 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa in Zayed 2.4Million Quarter Total 80Million

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    383 sqm

    6,266 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa in Zayed 2.4Million Quarter Total 80Million

6

    7

    383 sqm

    6,266 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,400,000 EGP

    Villa in Zayed 2.4Million Quarter Total 80Million

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    6

    7

    383 sqm

    6,266 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,950,000 EGP

    Ready ToMove Villa Pay 6,950,000or 27,800 cash.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    31,590 EGP/sqm