Cheap villas for sale in Egypt, page 176

6,213 properties
  • 8

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move luxury villas with spacious areas an

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    330 sqm

    24,242 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Villa F.F for sale RTM in Nyoum October Open view

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    48,469 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tara, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa Ready to Move in October City

    Selection Code logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    8,500,000 EGP

    Stand-alone Villa at Neoum | 10% DP & 9Y Payment

    Selection Code logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    922,236 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in Sheikh Zayed 17M 922k per Q

    Property Hills... logo image

    Royal City, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    4,191 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    RTM Villa 565m Sodic 5M DP or Cash 52M /Brand Name

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    RTM Villa 565m Sodic 5M DP or Cash 52M /Brand Name

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    RTM Villa 565m Sodic 5M DP or Cash 52M /Brand Name

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,941,000 EGP

    Villa Ready For Showing On Suez Roud Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    46,891 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    3,635,892 EGP

    RTM Villa 565m Sodic 5M DP or Cash 52M /Brand Name

    Property Hills... logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    565 sqm

    6,435 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    8,100,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Ready to move in MV oct Park

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Mountain View October Park, 6th District, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    33,061 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    1,450,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale 215m in Zomra with 5%DP

    GCR Developments logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    6,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,900,000 EGP

    own villa in Mostakbal city delivery 2Y over 10Y

    GCR Developments logo image

    The 101, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    8,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,330,000 EGP

    villa early delivery in Mostakbal city only650K DP

    GCR Developments logo image

4

    4

    205 sqm

    6,487 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,150,000 EGP

    Villa near delivery 536m+372 garden lowest DP+Inst

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    536 sqm

    5,876 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,250,000 EGP

    Ready To Move S Villa garden With Special Price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    35,576 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    393,125 EGP

    Villa 261m , Quarterly 393K, Total Cash 11 Million

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    1,506 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    villa for sale at mountain view under market price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    281 sqm

    17,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Villa in The Estates near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

5

    5

    314 sqm

    15,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in Vye by SODIC near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    196 sqm

    20,408 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale finished in Palm Hills in zayed

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    232 sqm

    12,931 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Sea view Villa in Ras El hekma

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Furl Jefaira, Jefaira, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    5

    4

    247 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Villa standalone in Swan Lake Residence

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Katameya, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    444 sqm

    15,765 EGP/sqm