Cheap villas for sale in Egypt, page 184

6,213 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa in Palm Hills With Lowest D.P

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    13,684 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    6,100,000 EGP

    ready to move villa 276m price 30m$ installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    VIVENS El Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    4

    276 sqm

    22,101 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,150,000 EGP

    Villa near delivery 536m+372 garden lowest DP+Inst

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    536 sqm

    5,876 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,150,000 EGP

    Villa near delivery 536m+372 garden lowest DP+Inst

    Green 5, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    536 sqm

    5,876 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,150,000 EGP

    Villa near delivery 536m+372 garden lowest DP+Inst

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    536 sqm

    5,876 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,150,000 EGP

    Villa near delivery 536m+372 garden lowest DP+Inst

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    536 sqm

    5,876 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,150,000 EGP

    Villa near delivery 536m+372 garden lowest DP+Inst

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    536 sqm

    5,876 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,150,000 EGP

    Villa near delivery 536m+372 garden lowest DP+Inst

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    536 sqm

    5,876 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,150,000 EGP

    Villa near delivery 536m+372 garden lowest DP+Inst

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    536 sqm

    5,876 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    610,000 EGP

    villa perfect price9,600,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 3 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    2,663 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    610,000 EGP

    villa perfect price9,600,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Hood 1 St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    2,663 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    610,000 EGP

    villa perfect price9,600,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    2,663 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    610,000 EGP

    villa perfect price9,600,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    2,663 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    610,000 EGP

    villa perfect price9,600,000+installment available

    Property Hills... logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    229 sqm

    2,663 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    622,277 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 622K per Q or cash 22M- TAWNY

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    2,935 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    622,277 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 622K per Q or cash 22M- TAWNY

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Views, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    2,935 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    622,277 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 622K per Q or cash 22M- TAWNY

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    2,935 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa-Palm Hills-1.2M DP or Cash17M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Golf Extension, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    5,387 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa-Palm Hills-1.2M DP or Cash17M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    5,387 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    1,250,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa-Palm Hills-1.2M DP or Cash17M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Bamboo Palm Hills, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    232 sqm

    5,387 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    622,277 EGP

    Ready To Move Villa 622K per Q or cash 22M- TAWNY

    Property Hills... logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    2,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Premium fully finished chalet on lagoon

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Koun, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    9,100,000 EGP

    استلام فوري اخر فرصه لفيلات زاهيه المنصوره الجديدة

    ريماكس هوم ماسترز logo image

    Zahya New Mansoura, New Mansoura, Al Daqahlya

    4

    4

    392 sqm

    23,214 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    6,600,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale by Grand heights Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    345 sqm

    19,130 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Owner’s Finishing Standalone Villa for Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stella Heliopolis, Cairo - Ismailia Desert Road, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm