Cheap villas for sale in Egypt, page 177

6,213 properties
  • 14

    Villa

    6,922,000 EGP

    Villa 282sqm with 5Beds In A Very Prime Location

    Property Hills Star logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    6

    282 sqm

    24,546 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,200,000 EGP

    Villa in Novella location in front of Beverly Hils

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    424 sqm

    12,264 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    7,300,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to Move in Towny - Hyde Park ner Arkan

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Tawny Hyde Park, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    288 sqm

    25,347 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    7,000,000 EGP

    Prime located standalone in Badya , best price

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    268 sqm

    26,119 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    Villa in a prime location in The Crown Palm Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    The Crown, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    6

    6

    360 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,950,000 EGP

    Under market price standalone over 9 years payment

    Hood 6 Side St., Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    304 sqm

    12,993 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    standalone for sale - Beverly hills - sodic west

    DMG logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    7+

    7+

    790 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,000,000 EGP

    Villa view land scap in ETAPA Ready To Move

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,650,000 EGP

    SVilla Resale With Special Price And Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    37,115 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive fully finished villa with AC's

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    342 sqm

    14,619 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    8,594,000 EGP

    Speacial Price Standalone Villa Ready To Move

    Premium

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    41,921 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    Best Offer: Badya Villa | Low DP | Core & Shell

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    7

    401 sqm

    6,982 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    Standalone in Badya | Pay Down Payment & Own

    BGCO Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    7

    401 sqm

    6,982 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mountain View iCity New Cairo

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Super Villa fully finished ready to deliver now ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    257 sqm

    13,618 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,950,000 EGP

    Finished Villa178m 15Y installments Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    10,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with only 100k DownPayment or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with only 100k DownPayment or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Garden City, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    100,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with only 100k DownPayment or cash15M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    210 sqm

    476 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    2,047,400 EGP

    Villa 393 m Zayed RTM-lowest price 2M DP or Cash28

    Property Hills... logo image

    Patio Al Zahraa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    5,209 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,047,400 EGP

    Villa 393 m Zayed RTM-lowest price 2M DP or Cash28

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    5,209 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,047,400 EGP

    Villa 393 m Zayed RTM-lowest price 2M DP or Cash28

    Property Hills... logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    4

    393 sqm

    5,209 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,250,000 EGP

    Large Villa 580m 5Million DP or Cash 41M By karma

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    9,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,250,000 EGP

    Large Villa 580m 5Million DP or Cash 41M By karma

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    580 sqm

    9,051 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,250,000 EGP

    Large Villa 580m 5Million DP or Cash 41M By karma

    Property Hills... logo image

    Novella, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    580 sqm

    9,051 EGP/sqm