Cheap Studio Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 4

224 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    taj city lake park 62m 4th floor 3M RTM

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    48,387 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,999,999 EGP

    70m Furnished Studio for Sale | MountainView iCity

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,508,000 EGP

    North-Facing Studio for Investment in Taj City

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    60,482 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale in Taj City Compound

    Step One Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    81 sqm

    4,938 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,499,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest At Low Price in New Cairo+10%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    47,150 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price on the mark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    With ZERO DP & 12YRs installments Studio for sale

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Ready to Move - Fully Finished - Best price

    Citizen Home logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    65,972 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,641,000 EGP

    Book a studio in Taj City with no deposit

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    50,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio on the Golf in City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    12,800 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Lowest D.P5% Over 8Yrs Installments Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    4,970,000 EGP

    Loft Garden corner ( Duplex ) for sale Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    2

    120 sqm

    41,416 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Studio in Taj City – Lake Park Phase

    Smartex logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio with special finishing sale porto new cairo

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,214,000 EGP

    Apartment 43m in MALIV New Cairo Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    321,500 EGP

    A distinctive studio for sale 43m Over 15 Years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

studio

    1

    43 sqm

    7,476 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,977,000 EGP

    Best Price 75m Studio, Taj City, Landscape view

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    53,026 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,368,000 EGP

    Studio 40m at Lowest price in CAVALI over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    59,200 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio For Investment in Golden Square Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    58,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,940,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished For Invest in New Cairo + 0%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    39,200 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    taj city lake park studio 60m RTM

studio

    1

    60 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Origami Taj City

    Utopia logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    25,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,856,000 EGP

    Studio with private garden for sale

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    72 sqm

    53,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,259,500 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City, Ba7ry, Flexible Inst

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    56,198 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,437,000 EGP

    Chance to Own 58m Studio – North-Facing Direction

    Property Misr logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    59,258 EGP/sqm