Cheap Studio Properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 8

224 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Studio with Roof for Sale view Landscape

    Smart Step logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    54,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,050,000 EGP

    Studio with stunning view lake& landscape for sale

    Smart Step logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    65,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    FINISHED STUDIO FOR SALE BY SAWIRIS TOWER NEWCAIRO

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    61,290 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Studio for Sale in Taj City – Lake Park

    Host Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,531,696 EGP

    Studio For Sale At Palm Hills Cleo View Landscape

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    36,167 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,712,438 EGP

    Premium Studio for Sale in Taj City

    Good Deals logo image

studio

    1

    57 sqm

    82,674 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Taj City Prime Location Open Vi

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio for sale in Park mall Next to AUC

    Trends Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,595,000 EGP

    Lowest price studio Finished in NOLL New Cairo0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Noll, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    34,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Taj City Lake Park-Under Market Price Studio 58m

    YaKan Properties logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ready Studio with Roof for Sale in Taj City – Lake

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in 5th Settlement Only 200K DP+Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Invest At Lowest Price Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,660,000 EGP

    Apartment 70m At Special Peice in New Cairo + 1%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    WUUD, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    37,464 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    studio for Sale in Zed East Prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    59 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio 43m For investment in MALIV Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    43 sqm

    74,418 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    FINISHED STUDIO FOR SALE BY SAWIRIS TOWER NEWCAIRO

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,325,000 EGP

    studio for sale under market price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,170,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    studio for Sale in Zed East Prime location

    Property Hills Star logo image

studio

    1

    62 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    own studio in new Cairo Finished 160K DP over 10 Y

    GCR Developments logo image

studio

    1

    43 sqm

    88,372 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sell fully finished

    GCR Developments logo image

studio

    1

    75 sqm

    49,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Studio with Garden for Sale in Mountain View iCity

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    95 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,053,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at the lowest price

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    37,327 EGP/sqm