Cheap Studio Properties for sale in Hurghada Resorts

787 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,234,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR PREMIUM HURGHADA HOME

    Premium

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue South side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    49 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    4,067,311 EGP

    Studio apartment sea view Scandic Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    78,217 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,830,000 EGP

    Modern Studio Apartment – 1st Avenue North Side

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    1st Avenue North Side, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    69,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,202,500 EGP

    Modern Ground Floor Studio with Pool View-Hurghada

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    61 sqm

    52,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,713,200 EGP

    Private Jacuzzi Studio in Magawish- 68 sqm

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Aurora Palace, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    39,900 EGP/sqm

  • Aurora Palace

    Launch price:

    2,140,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Square 9 Developments
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Aurora Palace

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,426,000 EGP

    Studio with Landscape View|Prime Hurghada location

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    31 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,801,333 EGP

    Book a studio 58 sqm near the sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    48,298 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,998,600 EGP

    Book studio 58 sqm with sea-facing design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,737,667 EGP

    Invest in studio 58 sqm with solid return

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    47,201 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,907,000 EGP

    Own studio 57 sqm surrounded by pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • Atlantis

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Atalantis

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,865,000 EGP

    Own a studio 58 sqm with back view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    49,396 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,586,700 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Lagouna Resort, El Ahyaa €36k

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    35,260 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,040,397 EGP

    Ready-to-move studio for sale in Hurghada Florenza

    Rook Estate logo image

    Florenza Khamsin Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    51,009 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,154,240 EGP

    Invest in Atlantis Resort Studio, Full Amenities

    Rook Estate logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    42,240 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,879,200 EGP

    Studio apartment pool view Hurghada Heights

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    40 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • Storia Del Mare

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Castello
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Storia Del Mare

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,918,875 EGP

    Pool & Sea View Studio Hurghada 31K€

    Knight properties logo image

    La Gouna Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    40,827 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,852,861 EGP

    Stylish Studio with Pool & Sea View in Clan

    HPK logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    67,594 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,845,358 EGP

    Ready Studio for Sale in Hurghada – Arabia Area

    Rook Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    56,907 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,447,320 EGP

    Studio 34Sqm directly on the pool

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    34 sqm

    71,980 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,609 EGP

    Ready Studio with Sea View in Scandic Resort

    Rook Estate logo image

    Scandic Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    77,369 EGP/sqm

  • Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Developed by
    AKA Group
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Al Hambra Waterfalls

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,286,800 EGP

    Hurghada Studio | 83 sqm | Atlantis Project & 5Yrs

    Knight properties logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    83 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,808,000 EGP

    Al Hambra Waterfalls-Studio with smart design

    Aka Group Real estate logo image

    Al Hambra Waterfalls, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    52 sqm

    54,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,872,800 EGP

    Studio in Hurghada | Dual View (Pool & Mamsha)

    Knight properties logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    42 sqm

    68,400 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,123,009 EGP

    Studio Apartment at Atlantis Resort

    Eastmark logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    47 sqm

    66,447 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,845,358 EGP

    Pool View Studio, Ground floor| downtown Hurghada

    Hurghadians Property logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    56,907 EGP/sqm

  • Majra

    Launch price:

    4,284,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 20
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Hurghada Resorts,Majra Hurghada

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds