Cheap properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 23

4,218 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,630,250 EGP

    115m Apt, The Icon, Landscape View, Golden Square

    Impact Investments logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    31,567 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Last double view apt half price directly by airpor

    Impact Investments logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Prime Location Apt. Golden Square. 40% Cash Disc.

    Impact Investments logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    5,000,000 EGP

    Delivery 1y Twin house with installments up to 7y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    299 sqm

    16,722 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,984,356 EGP

    Apartment finished for Sale Palm Hills New cairo

    I-Zone logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    38,048 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    106m finished apt with ACs, DP and 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 BR Prime Location Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    60,526 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 BR With DP 150K Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

1

    1

    48 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished townhouse 202 sqm , DP and 8 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    4

    202 sqm

    19,801 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    114 sqm finished apt, 10yrs plan in 5th settlement

    property hills Elite logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    17,543 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Receive 206 sqm villa DP and 10 years plan.

    property hills Elite logo image

4

    5

    206 sqm

    19,417 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Corner Apartmen in one of the most prime locations

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    23,958 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    under market price : apartment 2bed ready to move!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment 2bed ready to move old price with INST !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to move garden apt 140 sqm , 8 years plan.

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    5,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    145sqm hot deal apt for sale Banks Housing Andalus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    23,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,556,200 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

2

    2

    131 sqm

    34,780 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,003 EGP

    Unfinished apartment for immediate occupancy for s

    Momentum logo image

3

    5

    120 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal! 130sqm Apt in Fifth Settlement Sale

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Studio at Lake Park Studios Phase

    Remax 360 logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,850,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فورى فى بيت الوطن - التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    18,152 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,100,002 EGP

    Unfinished apartment for immediate occupancy for s

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    34,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    50% discount studio + garden for sale on Suez Road

    Closer logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    200m² half-roof villa for sale in 2nd District

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Street20, District 2, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    200 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm