Cheap properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 27

4,219 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,110,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment at new cairo from lavista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,963 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 3bd , pay 3 million orcash12,470.00

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,292 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,960,000 EGP

    Your Opportunity for Premium Living in the Heart

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    180 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale from lavista at new cairo lowest DP

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    13,953 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Andalus ready

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,153 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs. for sale at waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    168 sqm

    13,690 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    villa from sale from LA vista at fifth settlement

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    274 sqm

    17,518 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished ground floor withgarden at newcairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    19,354 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م استلام قريب فى نورث هاوس التجمع5

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,290,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs. for sale at waterway

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    168 sqm

    13,630 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Corner Direct To Club Mountain View I City

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    ELEGANTRY, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move APT 140m at MV 1.55M DP or cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,698,000 EGP

    173 sqm triple view apartment in North House

    Feeds logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    27,156 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,846,500 EGP

    شقة للبيع 157م نص تشطيب فى بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,990,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel, open

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,692 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,966,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 191م نص تشطيب الحى الاول - التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,713,915 EGP

    Delivery 1y Finished Apartment with installments

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    32,016 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Pearl Compound, New Cairo

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Loaloa El Ahram, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    109 sqm

    22,935 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,481,680 EGP

    Ground floor studio with a distinctive garden view

    S signature logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    60,028 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    1,240,000 EGP

    Finished Villa +ACs-New Cairo1M DP /10Y or Cash14M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    262 sqm

    4,732 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, in Taj City Ready to move

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    46,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,410,468 EGP

    Installment FinishedLagoonViewApartmentDelivery1y

    I properties Real Estate Consultant logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    38,021 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Gardenia Heights at an unexpect

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    60 sqm

    25,833 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,982,500 EGP

    Fully finished studio 60m Compound in NEW CAIRO

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    White Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    66,375 EGP/sqm