Cheap properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 24

4,218 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Own a Corner, North-Facing Apartment Overlooking

    Premium

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment with apanoramic open view in NorthHouse

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,001 EGP

    Unfinished apartment for immediate occupancy for s

    Momentum logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,610,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Immediate Delivery North-Facing

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    24,521 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Unfinished apartment for immediate occupancy for s

    Momentum logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished&Furnished ready In Taj city

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    A distinctive apartment in Dar Misr - Al Qarnafel

    iFound Property logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    29,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Studio Fully Finished&Furnished ready In Taj city

    Compound Hekaya logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,268,010 EGP

    Apartment in Solay, 10% DP, 10-year installments

    Smart Move logo image

    Solay, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    62,764 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Opportunity Apartment in Golden Square The Crest

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in golden Square , Patio oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    from Sky Abu Dhabi Apartment 170m for sale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    8,235 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    416,000 EGP

    Aprt 2ROOMS Finished+ACS DP416K orcash4.980.000

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    3,747 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,354,176 EGP

    Finished apartmeny for sale - Palm Hills New Cairo

    Premium

    Experts Home logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    116 sqm

    37,536 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    607,960 EGP

    Installments over 12 years for an apartment in Taj

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    4,749 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    531,250 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City New Cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    4,579 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,690,000 EGP

    5 دقايق لمدينتى شقة 184م ناصية بالنورث هاوس

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    25,489 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر لقطة دار مصر القرنفل

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    514,850 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City installments over 12 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    115 sqm

    4,476 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,980,000 EGP

    For sale at the lowest price per meter

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    24,900 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,246,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan, Fifth

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    22,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: your apartment in the

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,246,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price in Beit Watan, Fifth

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    22,705 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,768,000 EGP

    For sale at a bargain price: your apartment

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    27,304 EGP/sqm