Cheap properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 19

4,218 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    1BR Apartment for sale in 5th Settlement New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    72 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Studio ready To move In Taj city-new cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    51,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,132,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement with a 40%

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    29,828 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,112,000 EGP

    Studio with garden for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Closer logo image

studio

    1

    55 sqm

    38,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Mountain View iCity – Studio for Sale

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    69,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    STUDIO FULLY FINISHED LOWEST PRICE IN PALM HILLS

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    70 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,354,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo Cleo zone

    Prime Company logo image

studio

    1

    70 sqm

    47,914 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Lagoon Park Apartment in MV iCity New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,810,900 EGP

    PREMIUM APARTMENT FOR SALE INSTALLMENTS TILL 2031

    VERKKINS logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    36,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Resale Studio in Taj, a prime location

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

studio

    1

    64 sqm

    53,906 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,361,500 EGP

    Ground floor studio with private garden in Cleo

    Prime Company logo image

1

    1

    72 sqm

    46,687 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,371,250 EGP

    Get- apartment now in Beit Al Watan, with 35% down

    Premium

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,485,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan,

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    173 sqm

    25,924 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment in Stone Residence at great price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,560,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 178,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,560,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 178,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,560,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 178,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,560,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 178,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,551 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime Ground floor garden unit down under 1,5M EGP

    Premium

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    178,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 178,000, you can no

    Premium

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    1,227 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale (DP: 1.7M) Inst 10Y

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    324 sqm

    5,246 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Overlooking open view -Facing North - Lowest price

    why solutions logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    52,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,140,500 EGP

    Limited offer - 169m² apt, 25% DP 5y- Bit Al Watan

    Premium

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    24,500 EGP/sqm