Cheap properties for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 20

4,218 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, a great deal in Al-Luluah Comp

    East House logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    18,636 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Own a ground-floor apartment- Immediate delivery

    Feeds logo image

    Tamr Hena, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    own your RTM apartment with installments in icity

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sira Compoundat an unexpect

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,560,000 EGP

    With a 5% down payment of only 178,000, you can no

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    24,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    - Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    - Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment 155m with installments in lagoon icity

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,281,000 EGP

    Ground floor with a garden

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    26,425 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,765,800 EGP

    -Plot E176

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    25,901 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,462,000 EGP

    ReadytoMove Apart Next Ring Road 2.4M DP 9.8M Cash

3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,068 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,328,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City, Prime Phase

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    57,379 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,298,000 EGP

    Prime offer Apartment 58m View landscape limited

    Bright logo image

1

    1

    58 sqm

    56,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    - Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    - Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    - Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,264,000 EGP

    - Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    22,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    27,241 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,669,000 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan:

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    23,980 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,312,500 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan -

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    23,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,510,000 EGP

    Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distric

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    16,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    - Our newest project in Beit Al Watan, Fifth Distr

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,997,950 EGP

    افضل فرصه للاستثمار في بيت الوطن القطعه L52

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    25,464 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    The best investment opportunity in Beit Al Watan 3

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,324 EGP/sqm