Cheap properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 5

6,440 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location at The Icon

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,437 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    RTM APT in New Cairo USL Finished DP 980.000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Townhouse villa with a down payment of 1.7 million

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    185 sqm

    9,189 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    872,959 EGP

    Lowest price apartment 100m high end finishing-RTM

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    8,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,620,709 EGP

    Apartment with two facades VIP view and finisded

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Dunes, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    10,004 EGP/sqm

  • Rivertone

    Launch price:

    3,437,850 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,South Investors Area,Riverton

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move fullyfinished 160m water feature vie

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    ready to move ( 3 bed + garden ) - installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    21,951 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 145m for Sale North Park MV iCity

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    28,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 216m Installments 14Y - Next To Katamya

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • Solay Maison S

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Living Yards Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Solay

    Studio, 1 - 2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Over 10 years - Only 215.000 down payment - Sumou

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Om Kalthoum St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    55,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,861,100 EGP

    Villa fully finished Rtm for sale in La Vista

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    228 sqm

    12,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في الاندلس الترا سوبر لوكس التجمع

    Next Level Properties logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    Lowest price bahary studio in Lake Park - Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    47,656 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,862,792 EGP

    235m corner villa with a landscape view finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    235 sqm

    12,182 EGP/sqm

  • Wuud Residence

    Launch price:

    2,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,027,969 EGP

    High end finish apartment ready to move - VIP view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,094 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FOR THE FIRST TIME IN NEW CAIRO INSTALLMENTS 14YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    FOR THE FIRST TIME IN NEW CAIRO INSTALLMENTS 14YRS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Hotel Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Own a hotel apartment in New Cairo, installments

    Vida Solutions logo image

    The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    37 sqm

    101,351 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished in front of AUC Waterway

    TREX logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    16,384 EGP/sqm

  • Najm

    Launch price:

    2,150,400 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Royal Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Najm

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,393,000 EGP

    Next To Hyde Park OwnAPT DP 522K inst 10Y-THE ICON

    Closer logo image

2

    1

    105 sqm

    32,314 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    1,400,000 +Installments 14Y = Trible View - Corner

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    7,070 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Studio Ground Prime Location in Begonia Only10%DP

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Begonia, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    63,414 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Down850k=110sqm Ready to move+finished in newcairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    7,727 EGP/sqm

  • Seasons Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Ext North Inves Area,Seasons Residence