Cheap properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 6

6,440 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Pay 13k, 375k down, own best Sarai view now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    ready to move fullyfinished 140m in mountain view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    17,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 108 m for sale in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    21,296 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    two-bedroom apartment, fully finished + PARKING

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    30k installment apt, open golf view,prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • Tierra

    Launch price:

    3,972,960 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Saudi Egyptian Developers (SED)
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,030,000 EGP

    Apartment 50m at Lowest price in New Cairo 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Acasa Mia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    60,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,820,000 EGP

    Rare price,View and get 215sqm apartment,open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    215 sqm

    17,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    940,000 EGP

    fully finished (4 bed+268m garden) in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    167 sqm

    5,628 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    water feature view prime 3BR apt 10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    3,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - the best location - Mv I city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • Jiwar

    Launch price:

    2,453,760 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Jiwar

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Porto New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    ready to move open view finished 10y installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br dp800k +12yr installment -sarai

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    4,819 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Hotel Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    37m hotel studio with ACs in New Cairo 10%DP

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    101,351 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,600,000 EGP

    open view corner town 10y installm in goden square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    212 sqm

    7,547 EGP/sqm

  • Cairova

    Launch price:

    1,950,400 EGP

    Developed by
    Rna Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Full Floor Apartment - Privacy - Gardena Heights

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in VIP location in Taj City

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    9,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Full Floor

    3,000,000 EGP

    220 sqm Rooftop for Sale in Al Andalus, New Cairo

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    13,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,930,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Regents Park \ New Cairo

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    63,205 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Prime location, 2 m from Gamal Abdel Nasser axis

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    34,642 EGP/sqm

  • Kin

    Launch price:

    4,208,750 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Imarrae Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    1 Minute from gmal abd el nasser axis

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    32,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Studio with garden in Taj City phase Club side

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    67 sqm

    55,223 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,133,182 EGP

    Studio overlooking Greenery view in Nurai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nurai, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    38 sqm

    108,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Prime location - opposite Katameya Dunes

    Fam Egypt logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    20,571 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt 165sqm, smart layout, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • Rajj

    Launch price:

    2,001,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Awj Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    2 - 3 Beds