Cheap properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 2

6,440 properties
  • 5

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio View Club with the lowest down payment

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment Lowest Price -Very Prime Location

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    124 sqm

    17,741 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Duplex ground for sale Best price in D5 Marakez..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    218 sqm

    12,385 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Andalus 1 – New Cairo

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    21,764 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    ready studio with an open landscape in Hyde park

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    83 sqm

    48,192 EGP/sqm

  • Nomad

    Launch price:

    2,188,120 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Special opportunity Resale Apartment with Garden

    Premium

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    24,038 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Best Price -Very prime location -Fully finished

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    85 sqm

    49,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,164,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Apartment on Golf in City Gate

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    10,678 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    100,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden for Rent in Mountain View Hyde Park

    KAMF logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    289 sqm

    346 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 2BD with good view

    Premium

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • Grand Lane

    Launch price:

    3,532,068 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Housing and Development Company for Real Estate
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Grand Lane

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,225,000 EGP

    Own a premium ground floor apartment in the heart

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale 131 M in Mountain View iCity

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    131 sqm

    32,061 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,308,130 EGP

    Apartment 114m Under Market Price and Open View

    INST8 Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    بالقرب من الرحاب والتسعين الشمالي ونادي بلاتينيوم

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    194 sqm Apartment for Sale in Beit Al Watan Third

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    194 sqm

    17,010 EGP/sqm

  • Wujood Residence

    Launch price:

    2,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at an attractive price w

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    81 sqm

    4,938 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    فيو مفتوح على الاند سكيب في كمبوند تيبا روز

3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    a ready-to-move apartment in one of the best locat

    Premium

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio Apartment for Sale Taj City Ready to move

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,365,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished APT Double View -RTM- New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,413 EGP/sqm

  • New Narges

    Launch price:

    4,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Cairo,New Cairo City,New Narges

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,740,000 EGP

    studio for sale landscape view with 5% DP install

    Impact Investments logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    94,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Fifth Settlement – Al Andalu

    sms for RealEstate logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finshed in Hyde Park DP 2.000.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    12,422 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    2,980,000 EGP

    RTM V 210m Amazing Landscape View Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    210 sqm

    14,190 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hyde Park installments over 8 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    12,068 EGP/sqm

  • Andalus

    Launch price:

    4,700,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Al Andalus District

    3 Beds