Cheap properties for sale in Egypt, page 39

51,067 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beverly Hills, 158

    property hills Elite logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed,s 180, inst

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    NMQ, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment in Front of Sphinx Airport

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,400,000 EGP

    Chalet 1 BR Fully Finished Installment 8 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    G-Bay, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    2

    65 sqm

    67,692 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Greens 4

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    ZG Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Zayed Greens Compound,Zayed Greens 4

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own a Fully Finished Apartment, 165 sqm, in 6th

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,271,830 EGP

    2bedrooms apartment 94sqm fully finshed

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Marine Sports Club, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    94 sqm

    45,445 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,751,440 EGP

    Studio 56Sqm with private beach

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    66,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,692,800 EGP

    studio 45sqm back view

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    52,800 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,144,375 EGP

    1 bedroom pool sea view apartment La Gouna Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    48,375 EGP/sqm

  • Glee

    Launch price:

    2,588,880 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Tharaa
    North Coast,Qesm Borg El Arab,Glee

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Open View Immediate Deliver

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    1,608,031 EGP

    Villa direct on the sea finished RTM in June

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    June, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,306 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in New October City - 6 October City - Giza
    1

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 80م اكتوبر الجديده مقدم 178000 قسط 4465

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    New October City, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    44,625 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 96 square meters, in B11

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    48,958 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,936,500 EGP

    Home Vacation - 4 Pools-10Min to Down Town

    Premium

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    25,149 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Hills

    Launch price:

    2,041,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dana Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 14

    Cabin

    3,600,000 EGP

    كابانا للبيع 60م زهره الساحل الشمالى بسعر مميز جدا

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 45م بجاردن 25م زهره الساحل الشمالى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,600,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع 58م زهره الساحل الشمالى زون 1 دور 1

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    استوديو 33م زهره الساحل الشمالى فيو حمام السباحه

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    studio

    1

    33 sqm

    62,121 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع A Class بانوراما الاهرامات بالتورينج

    Al Beltagy Real Estate logo image

    Al Haram St., Mashal, El Haram, Hay El Haram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • Bahja

    Launch price:

    2,574,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Symphony Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Bahja

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,960,000 EGP

    Apartment 131m Prime Location Mountain View I City

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    37,862 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    down payment 1,000,000 ( Villa 200 M - 4 Bed )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 8, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,000,000 EGP

    Villa 200 m ( First Row - Prime Location ) 4 Rooms

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    200 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,760,512 EGP

    Apartment for sale at bloomfileds ( terraces)

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    30,084 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 105م كومبوند وان قطاميه معمار المرشدى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    29,523 EGP/sqm

  • Lasirena Palm Beach

    Launch price:

    3,200,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Lasirena Group
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,Lasirena Palm Beach

    1 - 3 Beds