Cheap properties for sale in Egypt, page 38

51,067 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    corner villa first row sea view full finished AC’s

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    4

    4

    500 sqm

    7,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    3,900,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet in Khafraa Pyramid Porto

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Pyramids, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    35,454 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,197,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 215م دور اول ثاني نمره من البوليفارد

    MADAEN GROUP logo image

    Bait Al Watan Al Takmely, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    19,520 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 1 Fifth Settlement

    LevelA logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    220 sqm

    16,818 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Andalus 2 Fifth Settlement

    LevelA logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • Acacia

    Launch price:

    3,105,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Rashed
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Acacia

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Andalos 1 - Fully Finished

    LevelA logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,972 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Chalet

    1,560,000 EGP

    Panoramic Sea View Chalet in Hanging Gardens Porto

    Premium

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Hanging Gardens, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    27,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    3,502,092 EGP

    RESALE Chalet in Zoya Ghzala bay FF+Acs SEA VIEW

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Zoya, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    38,066 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    4,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    La Vista Cascada, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    سوبر لوكس للبيع 220 متر خطوات من مكرم عبيد

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • M Signature

    Launch price:

    4,420,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Cairo City,M Signature

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    4,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Bungalows North Coast, Bungalows, Markaz Al Hamam, North Coast

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    39,823 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    2,256,800 EGP

    Luxury 1BR Apartment in Port Ghalib

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Port Ghalib, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    52 sqm

    43,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    5,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale on the North Coast

    property hills Elite logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    49,019 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,048,800 EGP

    Large aprtment fully finished RTM in Al Burouj

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    4

    253 sqm

    12,050 EGP/sqm

  • The Cliff IL Bosco

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,IL Bosco

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    property hills Elite logo image

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 205m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    20,512 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Street View Apartment B12 Madinaty Directly Facing

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    59,493 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,906,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة غرفتين في بورت غالب مرسى علم

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Port Ghalib, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    43,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 120 sq m,

    property hills Elite logo image

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • The Greek Village Marassi

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,The Greek Village

    3 Beds

  • 26

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    فرصه عظيمه للبيع 220 متر خطوات من مكرم عبيد

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, area 190m

    property hills Elite logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    186 sqm

    18,817 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    بسعر مغري للبيع 220 متر خطوات من مكرم عبيد

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in 6th of October City, 164 sq

    property hills Elite logo image

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    فرصه بسعر مغري للبيع 220 متر خطوات من مكرم عبيد

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    21,363 EGP/sqm

  • Rouh

    Launch price:

    1,495,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Alamaken Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City

    1 - 3 Beds