Cheap properties for sale in Egypt, page 35

51,073 properties
  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By Palm Hills 1 million DP Cash 23m

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    264 sqm

    3,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By Palm Hills 1 million DP Cash 23m

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    264 sqm

    3,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    1,350,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Golf Bay, Porto Sokhna

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Golf Bay Porto, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Tala, ground floor

    Master Key logo image

    Tala, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في كمبوند دجلة جاردنز فيوا امامي

    Degla Gardens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    21,250 EGP/sqm

  • Coy

    Launch price:

    1,545,600 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Voya
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Coy
  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move prime view sale Bloomfield

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    33,730 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    670,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 2BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    5,360 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Corner Town House on Suez Road in Saada with 30%D.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    7,537 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    489,389 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Chalet in Azha without DP.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    3,422 EGP/sqm

  • Viena

    Launch price:

    1,545,375 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Dream Hills
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Viena

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 13

    Chalet

    640,580 EGP

    Fully Finised 2BR Chalet On Sea in Telal Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    5,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    675,000 EGP

    Lowest Price St Villa in Zayed 675K DP-13m Total

    Park Valley, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    5

    5

    388 sqm

    1,739 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    1,332,000 EGP

    CLose Delivery Fully Finished Twin House in Sokhna

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Monte Galala, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    6,830 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale, Phase (Hand 1), Porto Sokhna

    El-Moustafa For Real Estate logo image

    Hand villa, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 67m resale lowest price Bloomfield

    4C Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    67 sqm

    34,328 EGP/sqm

  • Green Plaza

    Launch price:

    1,762,500 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Green Plaza 1

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Duplex

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Duplex Full Park View Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    264 sqm

    9,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Br garden Ap. on the Park in ZWest

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    RTM & FInished 3BR Apartment Beside Mall Of Egypt

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    11,464 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In ElSheikh Zayed Dp 10% Over 10 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • Sky

    Launch price:

    3,109,050 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Better House
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Villa

    2,379,257 EGP

    Villa 287m prime location with fantastic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    8,290 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,597,500 EGP

    RTM & finished 2-BR Apartment in ALamein Towers

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Gate Towers, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    217 sqm

    11,970 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Chalet

    1,178,000 EGP

    Standalone Chalet On the sea in SOMA BAY

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Blanca Gardens, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    134 sqm

    8,791 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Chalet

    1,800,000 EGP

    Chalet 125m with fantastic sea view fully finisded

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azha, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    14,400 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Chalet

    1,170,900 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Chalet in Ramla Ras ElHekma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Ramla, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    8,870 EGP/sqm

  • Greenville

    Launch price:

    4,800,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    PTC Real Estate Development
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    3 Beds