Cheap properties for sale in Egypt, page 40

51,067 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 165م وان قطاميه فيو مميز جدا بسعر رائع

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    28,787 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 126 م بمنطقة زهرة العاصمة _ بمدينة بدر

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    126 sqm

    6,746 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Semi finished apartment for sale in Sarai

    iHome logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    35,245 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع 170م بجراج وان قطاميه بسعر مميز لسرعه البيع

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 125م قطاميه جيت \ 3 غرف \ تقسيمه مميزه

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • Talala

    Launch price:

    3,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Madinet Masr
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,New Heliopolis Compounds,Talala

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 107م كومبلكس قطاميه جيت استلام فورى

    Homes Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    24,299 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,383,000 EGP

    With 126K DP - 20K Monthly Own 2B instal. Till 12Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    33,830 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale - R8 150 M - Full Privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya 4, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,096,550 EGP

    Park View Apartment B14 Madinaty Installments Over

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    44,527 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    3,500,000 EGP

    شاليه للبيع بزهرة ٨٩ م +٢٦ جاردن استلام فورى زون ١

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Zahra, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    39,325 EGP/sqm

  • Sky City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Sky City Developments
    Qalyubia,Banha,Sky City
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Al Banafseg Villas | Private

    KRE investments logo image

    El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    110 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,973,200 EGP

    بمقدم ٤٠٠ الف علي ١١ سنه وحدتك وسط جزيرة تسلا

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Tesla Residence, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    129 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    للبيع جنه اكتوبر 100م جاهزه لاستلام متبقى 900 الف

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 140 م خالصه اقساط استلام فورى جنه اكتوبر

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    28,214 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,928,000 EGP

    بأميز موقع شقة بمقدم ١٥٪‏ استلام فوري حدائق اكتوبر

    Green City for real estate logo image

    Ard Al Mokhabarat, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • The Park IL Bosco

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Misr Italia
    Cairo,New Capital City

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    للبيع جنه اكتوبر 130م استلام فورى قسط كل 3 شهور

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    21,153 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Park View Studio B7 Madinaty Immediate Delivery Lu

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    46 sqm

    71,739 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,186,050 EGP

    lowest price apt with installment 65 k per quarter

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Capital Gardens Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    17,221 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الدقي تفرعات محي الدين مباني حديثة

    Happy House Real Estate logo image

    Al Mona St., Dokki, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,570,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Maadi Gardens compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi Gardens, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    139 sqm

    32,877 EGP/sqm

  • Retal North

    Launch price:

    3,403,800 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Retal Development
    North Coast,Markaz Al Hamam,Retal

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 4

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Your chance to own property in Maadi Gardens

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Maadi Gardens, Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Baron

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    21,925 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,172,400 EGP

    own your apartment at beit al watn new cairo

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    24,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,928,400 EGP

    very prime location for apartment at beit al watn

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    24,400 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Baron City Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • Jade & Blue

    Launch price:

    3,686,985 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Aspect developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    1 - 4 Beds