Cheap properties for sale in Giza

15,612 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    **Garden Apartment for Sale – 2Bed+G | Nova Design

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع 120م جانبية منطقة و

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment -Ready to move- Vye Sodic

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    8,125 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 120م جنب البوابة والخدمات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 120م كاملة العدادات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • Palms

    Launch price:

    1,817,100 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,Palms

• 5

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 120م ببلكونة جانبية

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    17,083 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 185م واجهة تشطيب شخصي

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    15,135 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 185م واجهة ورق قانوني سليم

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    15,135 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع 185م تحميل قديم واجهة فيها العدادات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    15,135 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 185م واجهة تاني عمارة من شارع الجيش

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    15,135 EGP/sqm

  • West Courts New October

    Launch price:

    2,520,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Morshedy Group
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road,West Courts

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Hotel Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Marriott-managed hotel apartment

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    103 sqm

    9,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa By Hassan Allam 2.3m DP-Cash 28m

    Cleopatra Square, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    6,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa By Hassan Allam 2.3m DP-Cash 28m

    Jedar, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    6,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 153ك واجهة جنب الخدمات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    16,993 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 153م واجهة تحميل قديم

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    16,993 EGP/sqm

  • New Giza

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    G Developments
    Giza,6 October City,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,New Giza
  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 153م واجهة جنب خير زمان

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    16,993 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة بحدائق الاهرام كاملة العدادات

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    16,993 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    ِApartment for sale in Owest up to 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    12,987 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    549,800 EGP

    for Sale in O West with a Flexible Payment Plan

    Premium

    Property Group logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    4,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,300,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa By Hassan Allam 2.3m DP-Cash 28m

    Joya, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    5

    5

    350 sqm

    6,571 EGP/sqm

  • Vira

    Launch price:

    1,475,719 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Giza,6 October City
  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Yasmine District, 14th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apt200m+Garden 348m Prime Location with DP 3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 100م جانبية عمارة شيك

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    17,300 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 100م اول سكن

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    17,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ground 170m + 67m garden, prime Zayed location

    NABAJ logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • Ivy

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    G Developments
    Giza,Cairo Alexandria Desert Road,Ivy