Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 696

18,566 properties
  • 12

    iVilla

    17,000,000 EGP

    I Villa Garden with kitchen,dressing and AC's MVHP

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    34,000,000 EGP

    170m Villa (Townhouse) For Sale In Mivida

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move in Taj City prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    50,684 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale private garden in Hyde Park

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    *Hyde park classic townhouse*270m*FOR SALE

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    apartment in Villette 127m+55m fully furnished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    133,858 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    iVilla

    18,410,500 EGP

    I Villa Garden Delivery 2026 With Installments

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    69,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,347,590 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Lake View Reside

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    90,780 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    7,950,000 EGP

    Sky Loft for Sale in Mountain View iCity | Lux

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    42,972 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Down payment 19m - Fully Finished with open view

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    322 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Standalone with Pool + acc------

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    4

    4

    350 sqm

    157,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    شقة اوبن فيو بانوراما الترا لوكس في زهراء المعادي

    Mozdan For Real Estate logo image

    10th Sector, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with garden,finished, RTM

    Houseology logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    151 sqm

    46,357 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,150,000 EGP

    ready to move apt. fully finished at villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    226 sqm

    22,787 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 386 m in city gate prime location ----------

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    386 sqm

    95,854 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest price late in Hyde Park, immediate delivery

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    209 sqm

    50,239 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Town for sale in hyde Park 208m RTM

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    208 sqm

    69,711 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    11,688,000 EGP

    Twin House Ready To Move Under Market On Best View

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    47,706 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    25,999,999 EGP

    Duplex For Sale in SODIC Eastown - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    248 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    للبيع كاش شقة 178م فـي PRIVADO مدينتي فيو بحيرات

    MA Ville logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    70,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    apt172m finished+garden, instalment in new cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    37,790 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,040,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Studio 78 sqm in luxury Palce

    MD Signature logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    64,615 EGP/sqm