Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 693

18,566 properties
  • 21

    Apartment

    4,838,668 EGP

    Apartment in Al Mostakbel city with special price

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    40,322 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Whole Building

    23,000,000 EGP

    Full Building For Sale In Andlous NewCairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    best apartment for sale in lake veiw residence 2

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    38,194 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,090,000 EGP

    390m Villa | Resale | 4Y plan | Delivery 2026

    The Map Investments logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    390 sqm

    87,410 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Roof

    11,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale Fifth Square Prime Location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    19,020,000 EGP

    Apartment 157m with Garden-Fully furnished- in CFC

    AK Circle logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    121,146 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Duplex

    8,000,000 EGP

    Vacant duplex for sale in New Andalusia, Fifth Set

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    259 sqm

    30,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B1

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    49,763 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Whole Building

    24,500,000 EGP

    Full building for sale in Gardenia , New Cairo

    Premium

    The Map Investments logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,200 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    2,900,000 EGP

    Own a ready-to-move-in townhouse in creeck town

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    13,809 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo

    The Map Investments logo image

    Doctor Yassin Abdel Ghaffar St., Area C, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    48,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,347,590 EGP

    Investment Opportunity in Lake View Residence 2

2

    2

    145 sqm

    78,259 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    3 bed for sale with prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    243 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with open view in Palm Hills NC

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,140,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment 185m²/ready to move/fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    16,972 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo

    The Map Investments logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    23,125 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest Price For Sale in Blue Views

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City half price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    136 sqm

    47,426 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    penthouse For Sale in Lake View Residence 2

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    8,790,000 EGP

    Immediate delivery 3-story villa,double view&pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    35,877 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    190 sqm

    139,473 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    BEST price for an apartment for sale in lake view2

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    34,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,586,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a fully finished Townhouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    74,240 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    7,135,337 EGP

    3BR Duplex + Living in Hava R8 - 14Y Installments

    The Map Investments logo image

    Havana Hills, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    27,981 EGP/sqm