Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 692

18,566 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment 14-year plan in New Cairo Now.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    West Golf, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    249 sqm

    4,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment Ready to move in Madinaty

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in Uptown Open View

    Do estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    91,891 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Town House For Sale in Green Square Prime Location

    Do estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    241 sqm

    45,643 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    16,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Hyde Park-View Landscape

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    77,619 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale furnished and finished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    48,484 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment in The Village PalmHills

    Do estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    19,595,000 EGP

    Loft Apartment For Sale In ZED East - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    218 sqm

    89,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,620,362 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Maqsad ready to move

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    37,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment (kitchen + air conditioni

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    104,838 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale in Il bosco - capital city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    80,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,877,000 EGP

    Garden Apt Under market On Landscape In Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    54,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,855,000 EGP

    Lowest downpayment townhouse 225SQM for sale

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    225 sqm

    79,355 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    UR unit f.f with AC's survised front of hasan alam

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    31 sqm

    83,870 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    villa with Installments in Patio Town La vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    420 sqm

    136,904 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    9,500,000 EGP

    Delivered iVilla Garden Lowest Price In iCity

    Nile Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    40,425 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Duplex

    9,117,400 EGP

    255 Sqm Duplex, 228,000 DP, 14Y Installments.

    The Map Investments logo image

    Havana Hills, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    35,754 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment with garden for sale -compound elshorouk

    Remax Station logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    137 sqm

    32,846 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in Promenade Compound

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,241,000 EGP

    195m apartment for sale in trio gardens

    Spade consultancy logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    195 sqm

    26,876 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,600,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment for sale in eastown

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    89,247 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 208m-Fully Furnished-Prime Location-CFC

    AK Circle logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    208 sqm

    110,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,800,000 EGP

    standalone 386 sqm very attractive price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    386 sqm

    69,430 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Apartment MV ICity Club Park 165m

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    21,000,000 EGP

    Twin House in Palm Hills New Cairo 385m 5 Bedrooms

    Do estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    385 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm