Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 694

18,566 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished with AC’s and kitchen

    Do estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    One of the best locations inside MVHP Pool View

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    274 sqm

    47,445 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,800,000 EGP

    Pool View Apartment in Mivida with Installments..

    Do estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    110,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    76,500,000 EGP

    VILLA first row golf at City gate with installment

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    714 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    140m² apartment for sale in Gardenia Heights, imme

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    23,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment in I City 155 SQM

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    43,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    VILLA DELIVERED SCARLET view lake & landscape

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    542 sqm

    83,025 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Villa 303m for sale- landscape view-Ready to move

    AK Circle logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    303 sqm

    155,115 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Roof

    4,000,000 EGP

    380m² full roof for sale in Andalus, overlooking a

    Find Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    380 sqm

    10,526 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale(176 m ) ready to move in azzar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    2,340,000 EGP

    Apartment in Bloomfields Terraces price2,340,000 !

    Realtors logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    18,720 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse 245m with Pool sale Galleria Moon Valley

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    59,183 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    one bedroom for sale in Sodic Villette ( V- Reside

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Whole Building

    65,000,000 EGP

    One Building For Sale In NewCairo Prime Location

    Premium

    The Map Investments logo image

    New Lotus, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,700 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Best Price for M Villa Prime Location - Sodic East

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    360 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,003 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning i

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    22,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with parking

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    252 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Apartment in Taj City Shalya Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    51,398 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Hyde Park, standalone , lowest price

    Waystar Investment logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    780 sqm

    57,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    9,680,000 EGP

    Town House Middle near to AUC

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    3

    261 sqm

    37,088 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,414,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 164م فى نورث هاوس دقايق من التسعين

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    26,914 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    Unique Twin House Fully Finished with Elevator

    Do estate logo image

    Al Patio 1, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    540 sqm

    59,259 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,520,000 EGP

    186م بانورما الحى السابع حرفC بحرى قريب من النوادى

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    24,301 EGP/sqm