Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 700

18,566 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    14,800,000 EGP

    Villa Prime Location Delivery One Year in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    88,095 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,850,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location direct on landescape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    42,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    9,230,000 EGP

    For Sale – Park Villa 260 m² + 35 m² Garden |

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    35,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse for Sale – La Mirada

    La Mirada El Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    348 sqm

    48,850 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Galleria Moon Valley

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    52,795 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,600,000 EGP

    luxury Fully Finished Apartment – Patio Oro

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    64,242 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move greenery view best location in Sarai

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    A fully finished apartment with air conditioning i

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    36,842 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa RTM – MV3, New Cairo

    Mountain View 3, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    134,693 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Cash Apartment Near Madinaty Installments 12Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,050,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa – Palm Hills, New Cairo

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    255 sqm

    78,627 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment For sale Highland Park Pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Highland Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    145 sqm

    48,275 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    7,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 5BR RTM for Sale in the New Capita Over5Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    320 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    6,006,650 EGP

    Penthouse, price of a flat, Maadi View, Shorouk.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    33,935 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    2,658,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse in 97 Hills next to Patio Oro

    Property  Hills. logo image

    97 Hills, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    11,813 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    48,000,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale at new cairo at sodic villette

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms For Sale In Parcel 23

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    156 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Studio For Sale In Boulevard Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    98 sqm

    122,448 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    28,800,000 EGP

    Villa Fully finished and furnished Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mayfair Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    436 sqm

    66,055 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale In Galleria Moon Valley 324m

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    4

    324 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment in Hadika Dawlia Nasr City for sale

    Remax 360 logo image

    Henin Ibn Ishak St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,180,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Townhouse in Citygate –

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    63,629 EGP/sqm