Cheap properties for sale in Cairo, page 688

18,566 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment For Sale In NewCairo

    Premium

    The Map Investments logo image

    Al Shaimaa St., Area F, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    30,952 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    6,465,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment prime location Open View &Comfort

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    59,861 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    standalone very prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    167,832 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Bahary Ready to move Patio Oro La Vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    311 sqm

    64,308 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    9,555,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment prime location Open View &Comfort

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    3

    133 sqm

    71,842 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,394,000 EGP

    Flat in Shorouk, open view, fully North-facing.

    Impact Investments logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    31,163 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty, B7

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    53,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,350,000 EGP

    Ready prime view apartment in Sarai next Madinaty

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    44,817 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 199m For Sale in MVHP

    Premium

    Do estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    62,311 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 127m in SLR Fully Finished

    Premium

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    59,842 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    5,900,000 EGP

    apartment resale 200m 3bed fully finished with AC

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    29,500 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    11,335,338 EGP

    apartment prime location landscape & zed club view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    68,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    3,200,000 EGP

    finished apartment RTM over 10 Y next to Al Rehab

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    290 sqm

    11,034 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apt 157m in New Cairo RTM 1.9m DP over 8y-13m Cash

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    12,101 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    12,283,440 EGP

    Luxury Apartment prime location Open View &Comfort

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    73,996 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,485,000 EGP

    Finished Villa 225m in Mostakbel over 10years inst

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    MonteNapoleone, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    6,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    لقطة في النرجس الجديدة أرضي بجاردن بسعر مميز جدا

    Smart Location Group logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    29,370 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,522,860 EGP

    Prime location Apt 168m for sale at hyde park

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    50,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Premium

4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village Gate Palm Hills

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    58,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apt 157m in New Cairo RTM 1.9m DP over 8y-13m Cash

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    12,101 EGP/sqm