Cheap apartments for sale in Egypt, page 309

37,629 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,290,000 EGP

    137م ارضي بجردن 120م النورس هاوس خطوات طريق السوس

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    24,014 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,983,375 EGP

    Studio 45Sqm Street view by installment

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    44,075 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    ستوديو للبيع بمقدم 35% استلام فوري في شيراتون

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    El Hadaba District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,375,000 EGP

    150م حي سابع بجوار محور محمد بن زايد وخطوات فيوزون

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux Gardenia 3 Heights, close to Mohamed Nag

    AMG. logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    30,434 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    جنه مصر التجمع موقع استراتيجي بجوار بوابه (1)

    AMG. logo image

    Janna, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Distinctive140M unit in Beta Greens,Hadayek Octobe

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في الاندلس علي محور محمد نجيب

    AMG. logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    28,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه 122م بالجراج على حمام السباحه استلام فورى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,218,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in Brix near New Giza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Brix, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    16,252 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,601,620 EGP

    شقه فيو حمام سباحه مساحتها 51 متر مربع في الهضبه

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Atalantis, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    51 sqm

    70,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,416,490 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at Oro Beach Resort

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    51 sqm

    66,990 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    New Narges, a prime beachfront property, immediate

    AMG. logo image

    AiAngle City Mall, New Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    26,751 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN TERRACE ZAYED DP 1M DELIVERY 1 YEAR

    The Way logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    142 sqm

    7,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 112m by SODIC, 7yrs plan, no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apt 112m by SODIC, 7yrs plan, no interest

    property hills Elite logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,125,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest in New Cairo Without Dp+Over10Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Garnet, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    44 sqm

    71,022 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale 140Mfully open views.

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    34,642 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه اول سكن للبيع المعراج العلوي 180 متر

    Rakaez Real Estate logo image

    El Mearag City, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    25,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden apt 153m with ACs & pay over 8 years

    property hills Elite logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Garden apt 153m with ACs & pay over 8 years

    property hills Elite logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    13,071 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,485,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in De Mari, Sheikh Zayed, 10% d

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale -Ready to move- lowest total

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Touristic 1, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    2

    190 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Smouha

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Smouha Square, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,263,771 EGP

    Cash Deal: Pool-Front Studio in Hurghada Heights

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    32,339 EGP/sqm