Cheap apartments for sale in Egypt, page 305

37,629 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3M

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    Apartment 140 sq m - Mandara Bahri

    Elite Groupe logo image

    El Mandara, Hay Than El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    26,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM In Palm Parks Next To New Giza

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt 12yr installment +650k dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Only 210.000 down payment - Over 10 years - Sumou

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Solana near Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    23,529 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    120m² Apartment + 121m² Garden on Prime Hill Vie

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in the North Coast in installments

    property hills Elite logo image

    Q North, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,260,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lugar for Gates – New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    37,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Ground Studio with Garden in Kayan Compound

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    55,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    3-Bedroom Flat in O West | Del. 2027 5 yr inst.

    Premium

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,963,500 EGP

    2 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Hurghada Resort

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    77 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3.1M

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Croons Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment Ready To Move in Sheikh Zayed

    Property  Hills. logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Over 10 years - Only 215.000 down payment - Sumou

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Om Kalthoum St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    78 sqm

    55,128 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,451,700 EGP

    30% Cash Discount, Heliopolis - Al Thawra Road

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marriott Residence Heliopolis, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    1

    1

    97 sqm

    14,965 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,501,000 EGP

    Smart Studio Living at Grand Rock Resort

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    61,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Licensed apartment for sale, 85M fully open views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Al Nasr St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    22,352 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,826,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lowest Prime in New Cairo Over10Y

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    40,898 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,699,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in De Mari, Sheikh Zayed, 10% d

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Green Revolution, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    42,718 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment resale in Bavaria Town (installments)

    INVEST PRO logo image

    Bavaria Town, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    اللوتس الشمالية – التجمع الخامس | فيو جانبي مميز

    AMG. logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,675 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale behind Double Face building in

    AMG. logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,080,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Park Central launch Price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    2

    98 sqm

    11,020 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location | Open View Facing North | Phase 2

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    156 sqm

    32,051 EGP/sqm