Cheap apartments for sale in Egypt, page 308

37,629 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Studio with down payment installment Over 12 Years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 beds for sale in O west up to 9 years

    Inn Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    17,391 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    months delivary landscape view apt infront of reha

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    7,575 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale at village west - Dorra - Zayed

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    30,674 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,702,500 EGP

    171qm apt , 3 beds, Beit Al Watan, 36% down, 3 yrs

    Lovera Development logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    27,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 140م نص تشطيب اللوتس الشمالية

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    26,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dar Misr compound

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a studio in City Gate view prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    67 sqm

    37,313 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    722,000 EGP

    Double Central Park View APT 722.000 DP Hyde Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    9,626 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    EXCLUSIVE APARTMENT 2 BEDROOM LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    45,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Saray Al Mostakbal compound

    Smart Step logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move an apartment nearby mall of Arabia

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    27,108 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,555,555 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Azad Views roof

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Azad, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    101 sqm

    35,203 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه بجد فيو مفتوح تماما على الجامعه الصينيه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,873,258 EGP

    Own Beachfront Studio with 3-Year Installments

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    64,554 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    TiL Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    34,210 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,366,200 EGP

    شقة 115 م بكمبوند فندقي في المعادي

    sherwoods property logo image

    Zahraa Al Maadi St., Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    115 sqm

    37,966 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    شقه 120 متر في المربع الذهبي تاني نمرة من النوادي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    13,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Miami – 140 m (El Armen St.)

    Elira Real estate Experts logo image

    Khalf Ibn Mosleh Al Arman St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    1

    140 sqm

    22,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale Hurghada Resort

    El-Bedihy & Co logo image

    El Hegaz Gate Abtal, El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    شقه114م غرفتين استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished View Clubhouse In O West

    Premium

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    39,130 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    823,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apt RTM in New Cairo 823K DP- 9m Cash

3

    2

    160 sqm

    5,143 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Own a top-floor apartment in Sheikh Zayed

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    15,151 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    شقه 145م مميزه بالجراج فيو لاندسكيب فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    18,620 EGP/sqm