Cheap apartments for sale in Egypt, page 311

37,638 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 114m Ground Floor + 57m Garden DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    21,929 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    special location direct on waslet dahshor road apt

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    174 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,966,000 EGP

    اقل سعر شقة داخل كمبوند كامل الخدمات في قلب زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    39,320 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه 133م وجهه على الجامعه الصينه فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    21,052 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    خطوات لنادي هليوبوليس شقة 207م باميز احياء الشروق

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    El Nady District, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    207 sqm

    18,599 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,650,000 EGP

    شقه3غرف واجهه خارجيه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    22,083 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Super deluxe finished apartment / 3 rooms

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 7th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Al Daw Heights, Hurghada

    Eastmark logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,149,000 EGP

    باقوي عائد استثماري امتلك شقتك كامل المرافق ف زايد

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    38,416 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,805,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Zed West 76m open view

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    36,907 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,150,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Ready to move-Taj city-Villas View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    49,218 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    كود H1271 شقة للبيع120م فى الزيتون

    3H للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Zaitoun St., Al Amiriyah, Hay El Zaytoun, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,423,200 EGP

    شقة مميزة 3غرف بفيو pool في قلب زايد جنب هايبر وان

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Genista, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    38,131 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp and total 3Br ReadyToMove badya Rem 755K

    La Plaza Real Estate logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    173 sqm

    25,722 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    لسرعة البيع بخسارة 600 الف | شقة 144م بجاردن 3 غرف

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    PX Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    144 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Madinaty - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    وحدة نادرة في B14 – تميز L10 تحفة علي مجري السيل

    Premium

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,214 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale cash price in Sarai Compound

    Smart Step logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 80sqm one bedroom under market price

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Regents Park, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment ready double view next Madinaty - resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,340,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 131m Mv Icity Lowest price

    Premium

    Premier Property logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    33,129 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment garden in Marville New Zayed -RTM DP 2 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Mar Ville, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    12,048 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    special location direct on waslet dahshor road apt

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    4

    174 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م سوبر لوكس ف حسنى احمد خلف مدينة نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Hosny Ahmed Khalaf, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    22,666 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    “Prime 1-Bedroom Investment at Al Mamsha”

    Premium

    Homes Bay logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment view landscape in Sarai - Resale

    Remax The Address logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    33,606 EGP/sqm