Cheap apartments for sale in Egypt, page 307

37,629 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    fully finished ground floor with garden for sale

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    13,913 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move in taj city with dp

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    172m apartment, facing Al Rabwa, near Hyper One

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    17,441 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Live on 90th Street and the Suez Road with a 35% d

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    75,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Sea-view studio, private beach, 15% DP, 5 yrs plan

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    37 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City,3 rooms installment

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    136 sqm

    9,558 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,404,000 EGP

    For a price that won't be repeated for one week

    S signature logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    25,905 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    Apartment 198m in Park Central DP 2,100,000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    10,606 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    للبيع فى جنه التجمع الخامس 130م طرح قديم

    AMG. logo image

    Janna, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    28,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. 190m for sale at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    190 sqm

    19,473 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    For sale: Chalet with a down payment of 185,000, f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    41,111 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – 110 sqm in Raml Station

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale L’Avenir Mostakbal city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    28,625 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,365,000 EGP

    Apartment 145 (finished, immediate delivery) in Fi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    145 sqm

    9,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    fully finished apt. with ACs for sale at new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    90 Avenue, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    19,310 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م نص تشطيب فى الاندلس العائلى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Family, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    23,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    790,000 EGP

    Best Layout APT 3BR Double Landscape View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    4,759 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,530,000 EGP

    Best Deal De Joya 130m Apt For Sale in New Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    27,153 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    apartment (253m) ready to move _ Vip finishing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    253 sqm

    11,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    550,000 EGP

    with550k dp apartment fully finished/ready to move

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    4,545 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 105 sqm, in Tijan Compound,

    Go Homes logo image

    Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    36,190 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    Biggest discount (50%) at Sarai Compound / Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    70 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    apartment under market lake view residence 2

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    125 sqm apartment / 5% dp / landscape view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Elm Tree Park, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    3,600 EGP/sqm