Cheap apartments for sale in Egypt, page 314

37,643 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    3,934,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Early Delivery Resale Apartment Solana

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    31,222 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقة لقطة ارض الجولف مصرالجديدةقرب الرقابة الادارية

    Time House logo image

    Al Nozha St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    100 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    own hotel served APT in prime Zayed with 10yr inst

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    18,571 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,726,350 EGP

    Affordable Hurghada Studio Investment

    Knight properties logo image

    El Kawther District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    32 sqm

    53,948 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own Apt 125m+90m garden with DP 2,5million

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,811,500 EGP

    Prime Ground floor garden unit down under 1,5M EGP

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    24,750 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Close to Mivida compound and the American Universi

    AMG. logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    23,157 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    Apart Installment Over10yrs 10% DP In Sheikh Zayed

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    135 sqm

    29,259 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - the best location - Mv I city

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    39,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    شقة 220م ألترا سوبر لوكس بالحي الثالث موقع مميز

    PALMYRA logo image

    3rd District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    مسلسل 2 قطعه 84 متسلمه جهاز ع شارع البوابه الرئيسي

    Agyad Garden City, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    266 sqm

    7,894 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,050,000 EGP

    165م متكررجانبى الحى التالت غرب فورى من المطور قسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd District West, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Finished apt Immediate delivery, Zayed Entrance 4

    Premium

    Crown Developments logo image

    Beit Alwatan, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    215 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready-to-Move Apartment 157 m² + Garden

    property hills Elite logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    19,108 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    منطقه المسلسلات حدايق اكتوبر المربع الذهبي

    Al Nawadi St, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    14,193 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه واجهه بحريه شرقيه مساحه 185 م تعادل200م

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقه122م 3غرف فيو حمام السباحه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    122 sqm

    20,491 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,226,000 EGP

    High ROI Studio in Hurghada

    Knight properties logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    42,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    own Apt 195m ready to move finished with inst 10Y

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,707,331 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished With ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    36,210 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه واجهه بحريه شرقيه مساحه 185 متر تعادل 200متر

    Miami Life Real Estate logo image

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,075,000 EGP

    شقه152م ارضى جاردن70م النورث هاوس من المطورحرفDقسط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    26,809 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Rooftop apartment for sale with garden view in Gar

    AMG. logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    19,545 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Green 3, 2nd District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    For sale in Andalus 1, behind Al-Sharqawi Mosque,

    AMG. logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm