Cheap apartments for sale in Egypt, page 303

37,629 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,637,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished with garden in Palm Hills

    why solutions logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    64,402 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment fully finished under market price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,588,750 EGP

    Get your apartment now with under 1,5M down 3years

    Lovera Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    21,750 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    Ready VIP Finished APT prime view in SODIC INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    V Residences, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    226 sqm

    20,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,590,000 EGP

    Finished Studio Plus With ACs For Sale Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    51,800 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    شقه استلام فوري فيقلب حدايق اكتوبر

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    33,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,279,405 EGP

    Best Value 130m Investment Beit El Watan

    Feeds logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    25,226 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio apartment with double view i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    20,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment L'avenir 131m RTM

    Premium

    Al Ahly Sabbour logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    33,587 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه في قلب الحصري متشطبه الترا سوبر لوكس

    Al Hosary, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    19,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED IN BEST TOWERS IN ZAYED 10YRS INST.

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    28,070 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    3,184,200 EGP

    Studio Green contract sea view -hurghada promenade

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Princess Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    45 sqm

    70,760 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment for sale in Goulz

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    109 sqm

    45,412 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Investment Chance to Own 73m Studio+ 51m Garden

    Property Misr logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    58,904 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Studio ready landscape view next Madinaty in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    60 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in patio oro Golden Square spcial price

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    24,390 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    ready to move landscpae view finished 10y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    7,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in Karma Kay DP 2 Million

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    12,903 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment for sale in Rawdet Zayed

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل 3 غرف في كريستال بلازا علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    26,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقتك في زهراء المعادي قدام نادي وادي دجلة مباشرة

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    27,631 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    19,787 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    شقتك في كريستال بلازا على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Crystal Plaza, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    26,206 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    27,528 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    2,050,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in cash in Degla La

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    103 sqm

    19,902 EGP/sqm