Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 649

16,848 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo Lagoon,136m

    Prime Company logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    136 sqm

    53,676 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden fully finished in Kattameya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Katameya Plaza, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    68,260 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,940,400 EGP

    With1.9DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    13,860 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    RESALE IN SODIC EASTOWN NEW CAIRO ( PARKS )

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a special price, corner unit

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    47,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,463,562 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale in Golden Square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    116,065 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,810,789 EGP

    Apartment With Garden For Sale in Golden Square

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    117,567 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished 4 bedrooms Yasmine 7

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Sheikh Hassan Maamoun St., El Yasmeen 7, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    210 sqm

    46,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    685,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بمدينه بدر حي الاندلس قريبةلجميع الخدمات

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    90 sqm

    7,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,275,000 EGP

    Apartment Ground Finished RTM in Sheraton Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    198 sqm

    61,994 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 BDS Mivida Direct on landscape Emaar

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Marakez District 5 | Direct

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    222 sqm

    70,720 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    With 2.4 DP = RTM APT Overlooking centralpark

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,200,000 EGP

    Hot Deal APT 2B Fully Furnished in Golden Square

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,950,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms for sale in trio gardens Prime location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    130 sqm

    76,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden 212m-lake view residence

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    113,207 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    فرصه شقه للبيع بمدينه نصر بموقع مميز متفرع من عباس

    Ebied Home logo image

    Mohamed Hassanein Heikal St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,683,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale palmhills newcairo-cleo phase

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    3

    116 sqm

    83,474 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,998,200 EGP

    Apartment in Ever New Cairo, 15% DP ,install. 5y

    Smart Move logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    188 sqm

    63,820 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرةللبيع في أرقى مناطق الحي السابع مدينة نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Khalifa Al Radi St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    205 sqm

    29,268 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury super deluxe apartment in Maadi, Nile Corni

    Mas Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk, Lavista, Patio S

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    65,040 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,430,000 EGP

    APT with5%D.P in Hyde Park Compound 5th Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    103,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 210sqm with garden for Sale in New Cairo

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    23,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Hyde Park With garden

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm