Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 648

16,848 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Finished, delivery in months, 10-year installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    8,636 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price 2BR Ground | Ready - Private Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    102,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقةفاخرة للبيع في أرقى مناطق الاولي مساكن شيراتون

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Masaken Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    30,800 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Shorouk, ready for immedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Patio Casa, El Patio, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    16,727 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    finished Apartment for sale in Eastown

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    81,951 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    ارخص شقة متشطبة عالبحيرات3 غرف 19.500.000 ليك فيو

    Amlak akareya logo image

3

    3

    204 sqm

    95,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    31,500,000 EGP

    Boulevard 4 BDS Mivda emaar Attractive price

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    239 sqm

    131,799 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment-View landscape

    Right Direction logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    28,205 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    23,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment 4beds With Installments

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    238 sqm

    96,638 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    I Villa In MV 1.1 Prime Location Fully Finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    114,893 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    فرصة للبيع في مدينة نصر شقة غير مجروحة فيو مفتوح

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Abdallah Al Araby St., 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    34,090 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    فيو رائع على حديقه شقه 200 متر مسجله شهر عقاري

    الدوليه للتجارة والتسويق العقاري logo image

    Lozaka St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready To Move in RHODES At Lowest Price

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rhodes, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    187 sqm

    20,855 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    Duplex Apt Serviced Ready To Move Fully Finished!!

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    56,842 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,575,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 135م ارضى بجاردن70م فى النورث هاوس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    North House, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    26,481 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,300,000 EGP

    191 m under market price, ready to move bahry

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    59,162 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move, 110m

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    110 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,919,240 EGP

    City Gate - Qatari Diar Fully finished 2BR Apartme

    Blu Real Estate Marketing logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    181 sqm

    71,377 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    فيو رائع حديقه مسجله شهر عقاري بجوار حديقه الطفل

    Lozaka St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,782,800 EGP

    apartment at beit al watn 2nd floor at new cairo

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    237 sqm

    24,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,113,000 EGP

    Apartment ground RTM in New Cairo Over 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    68,565 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Roof for sale, 210 meters, in Violet 11, sincere s

    East House logo image

    El Banafseg 11, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة 200 م /مباني 2017 للبيع فيو مفتوح

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dr Ismail Wahbi St., 10th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    for sale apartment 155M 3/4finishing good price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    43,870 EGP/sqm