Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 647

16,848 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    3 Beds Apartment in Phase club park for sale

    Assets Real Estate Investments logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    38,695 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment (finished and ready for immedi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Yasmeen 2, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Greens Mostakbal City Ready Ins

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    184 sqm

    35,418 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Greens Mostakbal City Ready Ins

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    At East, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,981 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apt 160m RTM in taj city fully finished zone T

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a 600,000 down payment + f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    46,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Greens Mostakbal City Ready Ins

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    East Vale, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,981 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    109,937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    560,000 EGP

    Investment Apartment for Sale Hot Deal

    Zein for real estate logo image

    District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,294 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    روف فيلات الحي الرابع تقسيمة مثالية تراس مفتوح

    Smart Location Group logo image

    Street 4, District 4, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    38,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,723,259 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Valda Village 3 bedrooms

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Valda Village, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    1

    160 sqm

    54,520 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment, ready to move in Madinat

    Catchers investment logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    5

    3

    324 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,684,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR At Lowest Price Next to AUC Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Valencia Valley, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    52,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a direct Nile view, finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,517,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment Beta Greens Mostakbal City Ready Ins

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    39,981 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    تطل على حديقه كبيره مسجله شهر عقاري المربع الذهبي

    Lozaka St., 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished + ACs View Pool - RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    89,552 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in club park icity l Hot price

    Views for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    37,575 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    finished 3BR ready to move in Cairo festival/ 4Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه في النرجس عمارات 115 م التجمع الخامس

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    34,782 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    25,401,525 EGP

    RESALE Apartment Finished+ ACs With Installment 6Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    164,944 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    23,706,550 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    152,945 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    الترا سوبر لوكس مباني حديثه 2014 فرصه للسكن الراقي

    Ibrahim Al Shawarby St., 1st Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully furnished overlooking land scape

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    97,297 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 160m, ultra-super-lux finished taj city

3

    2

    160 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm