Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 645

16,848 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms For Sale In Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Alto, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    97,826 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    15,040,000 EGP

    APT in Hyde Park Compound 5th Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    120,320 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,416,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 158م بيت الوطن دقايق من التسعين الشمالى

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    27,949 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    109,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price APT Fully Furnished Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    119,230 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Resale APT Fully Finished Direct pool view

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    102,777 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,700,000 EGP

    Finished APT Delivery 2027 With 5% In Hyde Park

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    109,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,461,000 EGP

    180m ready-to-move in Beta Greens Mostakbal city

    BETA EGYPT logo image

    Beta Greens, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    47,005 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT 203 At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    4

    203 sqm

    88,669 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,325,000 EGP

    Own a premium apartment in one of the best locatio

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    22,179 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Direct lagoon-under market price

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    35,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a down payment of 700,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    10,884,000 EGP

    163 m apartment Ready to Move with a 40% discount

    BETA EGYPT logo image

3

    3

    151 sqm

    72,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Resale Studio Fully Furnished At The Best Location

    Square real estate logo image

studio

    2

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    14,490,000 EGP

    APT 5% D.P in Hyde Park Compound 5th Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    Park Corner, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    120,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,040,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 165م بالتقسيط بتقسيم المستقبل بالهضبة

    Adwar For Real Estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    18,424 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,887,000 EGP

    Finished 225m Apartment with Installment City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    35,053 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Duplex 266m for sale Finished Over 10Y Near AUC

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Amara, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    8,270 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Apartment In Downtown price 4M-Mostakbal

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Apartment ((finished and ready for viewing)) oppos

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    8,878 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    lowest price apartment with garden prime location

    ERE logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,350,000 EGP

    Apartment Next to CFC in New Cairo Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    65,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 Bedrooms For Sale In Sierras Uptown

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale APT Fully Finished Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

1

    2

    86 sqm

    95,930 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished with Installments Boulevard

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    113,095 EGP/sqm