Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 654

16,848 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Sodic East Facing North APT Resale Ready To Move

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for in Stone Residence Pool View

    KAMF logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    51,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    PAY 10% READY TO MOVE NOW FINISHED APARTMENT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Sarai Compound – Elan Phase

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    79 sqm

    36,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Ground Apartment with Garden

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    43,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Stone Residence

    KAMF logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    38,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Privado Madinaty lake view

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    66,917 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    apartment resale 125m 2bed (furnished +AC )

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    37,600 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,458,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move & Showing Next to AUC

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    78,631 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Under market price Apartment 113m Ready to move

    Bright logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    78,761 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    Green Square Compound-215 m-garden 220 m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Green Square, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    3,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,220,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest in New Capital OVER 10Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    41,886 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price apartment best location ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    49,180 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,380,000 EGP

    furnished apartment resale-fifth square open view

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    132 sqm

    71,060 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    اميز لوكيشن في جاردينيا سيتي

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    120 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Ard El Golf next to City Sta

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dar Al Defaa El Gawy St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    37,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Finished Ground Apt Facing North Resale Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment 165m Finished RTM Prime View & Price now

    Bright logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    38,787 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 176m Apt with Down Payment 2.5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    14,204 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, resale at the lowest price

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Swan Lake Res-Luxury Apt219m With Special Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    70,776 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Apartment Prime View Landscape

    Square real estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    82,608 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    شقة فاخرة للبيع في شارع المقريزي

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Al Maqrizi St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    2

    230 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3 bedrooms ( 665,000 down payment )

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    126 sqm

    65,079 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale readytomove in Capital Gardens.

    Sedra Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    155 sqm

    33,548 EGP/sqm