Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 650

16,848 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in Golden Square Finished 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Regent's Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in D5 Prime Location with 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    110,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in A prime Location New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,060,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sarai Compound – Elan Phase

    ERE logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,909 EGP/sqm

  • 2

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع بزهره العاصمه عماير راقيه باسانسير

    اصل المعمار logo image

    El Motamayez District, Badr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    113 sqm

    6,637 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in New Cairo with Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    150 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,980,000 EGP

    شقة 3 غرف للبيع ب كومبوند بلو تري ب الجولدن سكوير

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    75,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,200,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment 3 BDR Ready to move New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    91,034 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,149,000 EGP

    Apt Very Prime Location with Open view Lagoon

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    40,851 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    For sale: 182 square meters of small floor space i

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    182 sqm

    30,219 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,250,000 EGP

    لدواعي السفر شقة في ليك فيو ثلاثة غرف ب 7مليون

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    78,729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,235,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment For Sale in Fifth Settlement 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    108 sqm

    104,027 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale 170 m Open View

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,058 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Patio Oro – New Cairo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    46,951 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    11,122,000 EGP

    Apartment semi finished 4 sale 200m el patio oro

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    55,610 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    19,950,560 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in CFC,169m

    Prime Company logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    118,050 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    2Bedroom Finished Ready For Showing Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Century City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    41,573 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale– Flexi Plus with Low Remaining

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished In Mivida With Acs & Kitchen

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Corner apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    110,256 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,100,000 EGP

    Hot Offer Garden Apartment For Sale Ready

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    130 sqm

    85,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,950,000 EGP

    apartment resale 175m 3bed fully finished

    INVEST PRO logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    34,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment with Garden in New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden - for sale - At El Patio Oro

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    57,926 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    22,294,030 EGP

    Apartment 201m For Sale in Fifth Settlement 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    201 sqm

    110,915 EGP/sqm