Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 621

16,848 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Service apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Jazi Mall, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    110 sqm

    122,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,225,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    65,425 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden - lowest price in Sarai

    Remax The Address logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    126 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    Apartment 3bed RTM in NEW Capital Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    26,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    امتلك باللوتس الجنوبية ثاني نمرة من شارع النوادى

    Premium

    Smart Location Group logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    15,887,500 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Villette Sky Condos

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    98,070 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    24,000,000 EGP

    VIP Finished Corner Villa high privacy with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Central, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,291,000 EGP

    Branded Residences (Fully Finished with ACs)

    Feeds logo image

    The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    39 sqm

    84,384 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Villette Sodic Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

3

    3

    184 sqm

    76,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Ready For Showing in Mostakbal-10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Zizinia Al Mostakbal, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    26,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,420,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Ready For Showing in R7 | 10%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Atika, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    151 sqm

    42,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM From TAJ MISR Over15Years in R7

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    De Joya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    50,450 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Corner Ground apartment and kitchen

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mena Residence, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,180,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Finished At Loweast Price Over8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Park Lane, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished with AC's & kitchen

    Spade consultancy logo image

    The Sierras, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    91,397 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,012,340 EGP

    Prime location and finished Apartment in PHNC

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    77,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Apartment At Low Price Ready for showing Over 6 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rivali, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    41,081 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Modern Apartment for Sale in Al Nakhil Compound

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Nakheel, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    285 sqm

    29,824 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 150م هاى سوبر لوكس احباب الرسول م8

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Ahbab Al Rasoul St., Al Sefarat District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    21,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    11,900,000 EGP

    Pay 595K and own VIP Finished APT INST over 10 Y

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,990,350 EGP

    Apt for sale in Mountain View I City - north park.

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    55,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished with AC's

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    50,602 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM in Rock Vera , New Cairo Over 8Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Rock Vera, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    63,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty–B6-143m-spine view

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    1

    143 sqm

    47,552 EGP/sqm