Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 626

16,848 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apt for sale in the square 121m semi finished

    Prime Company logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,220,000 EGP

    Lowest price studio for sale at Taj City Origami

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    53,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,232,400 EGP

    129m Apartment- Garden view - Low Total Price

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    56,065 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    ready to move apartment -prime location-best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    51,700 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    First floor direct on garden - fully furnished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Area G, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    lowest price Apartment 235m sale Lake View

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    85,106 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    13,860,000 EGP

    Apartment with installment on 8years in HYDE PARK

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    113 sqm

    122,654 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,375,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in District 5 Ready to Move

    Realtors logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    71,511 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    UnderMarket price Apt for sale in the square 175m

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    102,409 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Apartment 215 M Fully Finished In Swan Lake

    Premium

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    للبيع 150م بريفادو علي البحيرات

    Next Home For Realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Shorouk City 2 – Third Distr

    Smartex logo image

    1st Neighborhood, 3rd Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    17,777 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt for sale in the square 210m

    Prime Company logo image

4

    3

    210 sqm

    40,476 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,640,000 EGP

    185م الحى الاول بيت الوطن على الفيوزن مباشرحرفGقسط

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    25,081 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment - No Premium In Maadi View Compo

    Smartex logo image

    Parkside El Shorouk, Maadi View, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    129 sqm

    46,511 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale next to AUC, 3 bed, finished

    Waystar Investment logo image

    La Vie, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    32,191 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment Delivered in Hap town

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    34,358 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Ready to move in at Andalus, best price in New Cai

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    125 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Own a fully finished apartment with a view, with a

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Under market price - prime location greenery view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    144 sqm

    59,027 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,450,000 EGP

    Apt for sale 210m in the square sabbour

    Prime Company logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,423,000 EGP

    130mResale Apartment with Stunning LaKe view

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,100 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Special opportunity: Pay 15% down payment and move

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    96,875 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale with a landscape view

    East New Cairo logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm