Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 617

16,848 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    3bed finished ready to move available for viewing

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Nagib Al Rehani St., Rehab City Third Phase, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    9,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished 2-bedroom apartment in Hyde Park, ready f

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    own your Ready villa lowest company price INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    13,513 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    New launch Palm Hills New Capital with 1.5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    83,453 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to Move ,Super Lux

    Roots Development logo image

    Al Wafaa We Al Amal, 6th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    37,857 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment – Eastown Sodic

    SKEEP logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    94,202 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Only2%DP in Ri8 Compound New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    RI8 New Capital, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    31,325 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious Apartment for SALE Off El Thawra street

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Valore El-Thawra, Almazah, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest Next to AUC in New Cairo Over10y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    45,833 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished apartment For Sale In Patio Oro

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    440,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement, finished

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    4,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Prime Location From Squares Over 10y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    31,034 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    1st floor Apartment for sale in El Patio oro

    Properties-Today.com logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    54,268 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,690,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment, ready for immediate

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    136 sqm

    78,602 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 121m RTM finished in New Capital over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    33,057 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقه 110م ڤيو جاردن تشطيب لوكس بالنرجس عمارات لقطه

    Next Level Properties logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale RTM & Finished in R3 Over12Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    R3, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    29,842 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM Next to BUE in New Capital Over 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Stau, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    25,568 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Special View At Low Price Over10Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    47,169 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Lake View ground floor apartment with garden

    Picky Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    207 sqm

    65,217 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,548,903 EGP

    Great open view Apt, 33% Off & 1.5 Year Delivery

    Corporate Deals logo image

    Palencia Al Shorouk, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    33,427 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden for sale in Taj City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,950,000 EGP

    Apartments very prime location for sale in MV Hyde

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    59,774 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished fully furnished

    Strive Reality logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    133 sqm

    36,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment sale in Taj Sultan Compound

    Prime Company logo image

    Tag Sultan, Ring Road, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm