Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 620

16,848 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment under market price and best location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    28,125 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    Apartment Lagoon View Next to Al Ahly Club Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Cavali Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    35,200 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 150m At Low Price in R8 Over 10 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Diplo East, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    52,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    swan lake apartment resale-best offer-open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    127 sqm

    60,629 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,550,000 EGP

    Furnished apt for sale in the district 1, 240m

    Prime Company logo image

    Street 17, District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    240 sqm

    31,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,650,000 EGP

    Best price and prime location Apartment for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    179 sqm

    37,150 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,390,000 EGP

    Very prime location Apartment with pool view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    43,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,818,500 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished with AC's Apartment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    42,958 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    uniqe finishing own your home best community

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    67,073 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,267,600 EGP

    Fully finished and Ready Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    71,323 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Next to Diplomatic District Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ray Residence, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    32,812 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,111,250 EGP

    كومباوند شرايات القطامية على دائرى المعادى دايركت

    Aqar Share logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    115 sqm

    35,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment for Sale in MountainView ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apartment 80m Prime Location in R7 New Capital

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    78,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale in Hyde Park new Cairo pool view

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    44,502 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,780,000 EGP

    Finished & Ready Resale Apartment with Installment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    45,764 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Semi Finished/Hyde park/Nanyroom

    Home Destination logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    58,201 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 66m From PALM HILLS New Capital Over12Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    66 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    furnished Apartment for sale in Uptown Cairo

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    127,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment La Mirada Finished with Acs Best price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Mirada Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    54,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment Side view Club house for Sale

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    36,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    شقة 150م ألترا سوبر لوكس للبيع - التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    District 1, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    swan lake apartment for sale with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment With Installment Prime Location

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    54,255 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Mountain View I-City Compound

    ABAZA for real estate logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    44,615 EGP/sqm