Cheap apartments for sale in Cairo, page 618

16,848 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Apartment VIEW POOL | Finished with AC | HYDE PARK

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    62,056 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al-Banafseg 2, New Cairo

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg 2, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,336,750 EGP

    Studio75m FOR SALE Hyde Park New Cairo

    MD Signature logo image

    Hyde Park Business District Mall, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    75 sqm

    44,490 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Taj City compound - zone t

    Treasure Real estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully finished with AC's Apartment

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    70,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    First Floor Apartment in Yasmeen4 with Garden View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Ja'far ibn Abi Talib St., El Yasmeen 4, El Yasmeen, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    39,772 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,215,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Taj City-Origami golf

    Treasure Real estate logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    89,913 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,690,000 EGP

    Apartment At Lauch Price New Capital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Qamary, R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    25,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,821,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR RTM Finished in New Capital over6Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    La Capitale, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    168 sqm

    52,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,350,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready for Showing in New Capital Over10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Armonia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    28,389 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,832,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM RTM fully finished in New Capital 5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    24,722 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,583,185 EGP

    Prime Location-Finished-Direct view-Lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    37,404 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mountain View 1.1 New Cairo

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    45,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,150,000 EGP

    Under market price 2Beds N Mountain View Hyde Park

    Properties-Today.com logo image

2

    2

    134 sqm

    53,358 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with a Nile view on Maadi Corni

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    65,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,343,500 EGP

    Ready and finished Apartment in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    64,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in address East

    Gold Routes logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    An apartment for sale Hyde Park,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    192 sqm

    59,895 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,541,818 EGP

    Ground apartment with garden installment in sky ad

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    74,276 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 170م سوبر لوكس خلف الحديقة الدولية - ح7

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Al Baramka St., Al Hadiqah Al Dawliyah, 7th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    1

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,400,000 EGP

    3BEDROOM Ready to move in Boardwalk Over 10 Year

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Boardwalk, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    56,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment - with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    93,548 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,103,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in palm hills cleo

    Properties-Today.com logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    130,042 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    FullyFinshed with Central AC + Kitchen sheraton

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar Sheraton, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    10,309 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,970,000 EGP

    شقة 163م خطوات من يوسف السباعي و كمبوند كريك تاون

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    North Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    163 sqm

    30,490 EGP/sqm