Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 11

3,167 properties
  • 29

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    150m Apartment Dar Misr Andalus Ground Floor Garde

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    23,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST Down payment Ready Apartment in Creek Town

    Real Opp logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    30,303 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale In Al Andalus Fully Finished

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Best price apt ground with garden 3bedrooms- RTN

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    21,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, fully finished in Dar Misr

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,692 EGP/sqm

  • Notion

    Launch price:

    1,936,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Town Writers
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Notion New Cairo

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale South Lotus New Cairo 148 sqm

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    31,081 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    get now 3 bed + garden fully finish open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Square, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with private entrance

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    33,571 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    get now 3 bed fully finish open view full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    8,484 EGP/sqm

  • Mist

    Launch price:

    3,458,670 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Mist

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    170sqm Corner Apartment Immediate Delivery

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    22,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,360,000 EGP

    استلام فورى فيو جاردن 5 فدان شقة 182م تقسيط

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    182 sqm

    23,956 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,650,000 EGP

    165sqm Apartment for Sale in North House

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    22,121 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment near 90 St & Mivida great deal price

    Catchers investment logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    24,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,950,000 EGP

    Apartment semi finished for sale in jadie new cair

    Key Point for real estate logo image

    Jadie Residence, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    139 sqm

    35,611 EGP/sqm

  • Orla Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    IWAN Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Orla Residence

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,249,000 EGP

    luxury APT 171m²FullyFinished View on pools

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,120,000 EGP

    130sqm Apartment for Sale in North House

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    200m apt ready to view for sale in Fifth Settlemen

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    200 sqm

    9,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,720,000 EGP

    155sqm Apartment for Sale in North House

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,257,922 EGP

    VIP apartment bahari next to AUC in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    156 sqm

    8,063 EGP/sqm

  • V40

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North Teseen St.,V40

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,172,400 EGP

    own your apartment at beit al watn new cairo

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    171 sqm

    24,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,928,400 EGP

    very prime location for apartment at beit al watn

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    24,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,320,000 EGP

    Ready 3BR prime view, lowest price in market INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    907,972 EGP

    Apartment with garden ready to move VIP location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    6,485 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    ready to move(3 bed+3 bath+roof 45m),,installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    14,090 EGP/sqm

  • Dijar

    Launch price:

    2,613,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Reedy Group development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Dijar

    Studio, 2 - 3 Beds