Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 8

3,162 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    3,808,400 EGP

    Apartment for sale in New Cairo 3BR garden view

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    128 sqm

    29,753 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    165m Apartment Immediate Delivery New Andalus

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,250,000 EGP

    للبيع في النرجس عمارات - التجمع الخامس

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    280 sqm

    11,607 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,616,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Beit Al Watan

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    184 sqm

    25,086 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,132,155 EGP

    Special Price -Prime location apartment-open view

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    27,547 EGP/sqm

  • Nest

    Launch price:

    4,263,580 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Nest Cairo

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Own Ready 3BR Finished APT with best price INST

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    127 sqm

    8,661 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,480,000 EGP

    Own your apartment with installments over 7 years

    Feeds logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment | Gardenia Heights 3 | Open View Immedia

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    24,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    3,652,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Garden Apartment n Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    22,268 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment in Sama for sale with Open View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sama Al Qahera, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • Home Residence

    Launch price:

    2,365,379 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Home Town Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 6th Settlement,Home Residence

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Baron City Compound –rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    21,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment Fully finished South Lotus

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with private pool bahary - East Academy

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    East The Academy, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment+ Garden ready to move in PATIO ORO

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    26,785 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,365,000 EGP

    RTM APT Fully Finished in New Cairo near yo AUC

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    9,413 EGP/sqm

  • Eelaf Residence

    Launch price:

    4,978,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ERG DEVELOPMENTS
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Eelaf Compound

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,070,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale | Immediate Delivery | 185M

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    park view 3br +nany room apt 10yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    4,054 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Immediate Delivery Second R

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    21,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Whole Building

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartments for Sale in Al-Andalus 1, Fifth Settlem

    Premium

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    27,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    3,116,000 EGP

    Ready to Move 3BR Apartment in Golden Square

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    19,000 EGP/sqm

  • Maliv

    Launch price:

    2,089,262 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Kulture Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Own Ready Finished+ AC's APT Direct on 90's INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    171 sqm

    8,771 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,478,000 EGP

    149m roof + 40m terrace with installments

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    149 sqm

    23,342 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Ready apartment with prime view in Patio Oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in New Narges Immediate Deliver

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Beram Al Tunsi St., Al Narges 1, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    25,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    650,000 EGP

    landscape view 3br apt 12yr installment +650k dp

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    166 sqm

    3,915 EGP/sqm

  • Silvia

    Launch price:

    4,821,600 EGP

    Payment Plan:
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Silvia Compound

    2 - 3 Beds