Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 15

3,167 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    in the most special towers of one Katameya 145m

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    32,068 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    water feature view 3br apt 12y installment 50% off

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    167 sqm

    3,592 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Close to services and one minute from Mohamed Nagu

    Fam Egypt logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    21,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    landscape view apt fully finished 15yr installment

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    161 sqm

    4,968 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 122m in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    122 sqm

    26,229 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقة 150م امامي دور اول بالحى السابع تقسيط ع 48 شهر

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 130 sqm - 3 Bedrooms- New Cairo

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,045,000 EGP

    شقة 145م استلام فوري بالحى السابع بيت الوطن تقسيط

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    21,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    RTM Apartment for 9M Cash or Pay 492,480 per Q

    The brooks, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,440,000 EGP

    على بعد 3 دقائق فقط من النادي الأهلي بالحى الرابع

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    492,480 EGP

    RTM Apartment for 9M Cash or Pay 492,480 per Q

    Premium

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    2,814 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 155م وان قطاميه واجهه مميزه بسعر رائع

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    27,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,570,000 EGP

    بالقرب من النوادى 152م واجهة بحرى فيو جاردن تقسيط

    Premium

    بيتي للمقاولات logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    23,486 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Corner Town House on Suez Road in Saada with 30%D.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Saada Compound, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    199 sqm

    7,537 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    545,000 EGP

    Rady To Move 3BR Apartment Beside Alrehab City ..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    3,633 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ready to move - Al Andalos

    LevelA logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    23,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ultra super lux | Andalus 2

    LevelA logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale ultra-luxurious - in Al Andalos

    LevelA logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    23,989 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Andalus 2 New Cairo - 190m

    LevelA logo image

3

    2

    190 sqm

    18,421 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    1,940,000 EGP

    Own 140 Ready ToMove cash9.700.000 + Installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    13,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Andalus 2 Fifth Settlement

    LevelA logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    For sale apartment in Andalos 1 - Fully Finished

    LevelA logo image

3

    2

    185 sqm

    22,972 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Open View Immediate Deliver

    Premium

    El Hefny Group logo image

    Mohamed Naguib Axis, Abou El Houl, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 165م وان قطاميه فيو مميز جدا بسعر رائع

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    28,787 EGP/sqm