Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 16

3,166 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    للبيع 170م بجراج وان قطاميه بسعر مميز لسرعه البيع

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    26,470 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 125م قطاميه جيت \ 3 غرف \ تقسيمه مميزه

    Homes Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    22,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in a prime location in Baron

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Baron City, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    187 sqm

    24,598 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Baron City Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    183 sqm

    24,590 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale ready to move, Beit Al-Watan

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    25,906 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,560,000 EGP

    Down 1.5M+ installments | Ready | Ultra Lux finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    9,341 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,652,000 EGP

    RTM Apartment 166m + Garden on Pool & Garden Views

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Pay down payment & move in now VIP view Mega Pool

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    18,902 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    شقه 150 متر(3غرف)وان قطاميه دائرى المعادى فيو مميز

    Homes Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    150 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    DP1, 2M=Hot deal apt170sqm, special price, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Creek Town, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    7,058 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    177meter ,premium finish, golf view,special price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    6,779 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms, best price, great view, big cash deal

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    4,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Hot deal apt 165sqm, smart layout, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Hot price apt 195sqm, VIP finish, kitchen + ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    13,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,820,000 EGP

    Rare price,View and get 215sqm apartment,open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    17,767 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Lowest price from Lavista (164m) top view&location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    8,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    165m Super lux finish,prime location,top open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,433 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment in Patio Oro at the Best price

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    18,181 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    View and get 215sqm apartment,open view,rare price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    17,674 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    3-bed with private garden, mini villa, VIP finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    19,161 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    463,000 EGP

    RTM Lowest Price Apartment+Garden 160m+463k Per Q

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    2,893 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Great view apt 155sqm,luxury finish,prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Great view apt 155sqm,luxury finish,prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    11,612 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Resale Opportunity | Apartment for Sale

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    31,290 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Super Lux Corner 130m Apt in Dar Misr Andalus

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm