Cheap 3 Bedroom Properties for sale in New Cairo City, page 10

3,162 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Furnished With Installments

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Al Andlus

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    28,823 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse villa for sale at the lowest pric

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    172 sqm

    8,720 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,269,257 EGP

    bahari apartment landscape view next to Kempinski

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    132 sqm

    9,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale on North 90th next to the AUC

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    162 sqm

    24,691 EGP/sqm

  • Avelin Phase 2

    Launch price:

    4,810,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Times Development
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Avelin

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,382,947 EGP

    Apartment lagoon and landscape view RTM - finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    27,393 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,269,722 EGP

    apartment 160m lagoon view ( RTM ) - finished- ACs

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    26,685 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    get now 3 bed fully finishd open view full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    JAYD Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    8,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Resale lowest down payment delivery 2026

    West Field logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    32,679 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    apt 185 sqm Double view with Installments-Elevator

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    25,945 EGP/sqm

  • La Colina East

    Launch price:

    3,500,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Capital Hills Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale in New Narges

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Gamal Abdel Nasser Axis, The 3rd Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    27,439 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع استلام فورى فى الاندلس التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    175 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,502,779 EGP

    bahri apartment with two facades high end finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    8,737 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,466,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 158م فيو جاردن بيت الوطن التجمع الخامس

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    158 sqm

    28,265 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    Apartment Facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • Begonia Residence

    Launch price:

    2,894,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Menassat Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Begonia

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy in Fifth Settlem

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    14,285 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 160 sqm-Ready to move-3bedrooms

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    24,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Best price Apt 3bedrooms in Al-Andalus 1 for sale

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    170 sqm

    24,117 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apt225sqm directly on Mohamed Naguib Axis for sale

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    21,333 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Best price- Apt 3bedrooms-Rtm - Al Karnafel Villas

    Scout Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    29,090 EGP/sqm

  • Elen Residence

    Launch price:

    3,943,822 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Concrete Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Elen Compound

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    128sqm Apartment with Garden on View Zone

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    128 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment for sale in Al-Andalus 1,

    Al Maz Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    155 sqm

    25,806 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,720,000 EGP

    Last Finished RTM APT prime location in patio oro

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    10,487 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment ready to move in Patio oro

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    150m Apartment Dar Misr Andalus Ground Floor Garde

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    Dar Masr 2 - elandalus, South Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    23,666 EGP/sqm

  • The Mornings

    Launch price:

    4,300,000 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al Ahly Sabbour Developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,El Yasmeen,The Mornings

    1 - 3 Beds